Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 28 février 2020 at 17:10
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX63293463-46058581926312515,10%25106916,9666123118200006
Matt DucheneX63213657-144076812035811610,34%17112717,8879163421800006
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X58163551212407467136399211,76%1795616,491231613300009
__Robby Fabbri (BUF)X122790201818283137,14%420016,6500012000008
__Robby Fabbri (STL)X3911233414220473987315812,64%964016,40112139800001
__Robby Fabbri (COL)X73587009102152114,29%411716,7301121500000
Travis ZajacX55143650151804681108386412,96%1990316,433251714700002
Kevin LabancX63232548958092481765110513,07%18103216,384591617200000
Nick SpalingX5917193641603785149427511,41%1788615,0100011910110150
Philip DigiuseppeX6116183491758653142478211,27%1982513,5202244600000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X64151328850011767103406614,56%28111717,461122491015135
__Wayne Simmonds (DET)X3022300124450,00%24113,520000000002
__Wayne Simmonds (TAM)X5815112654601126196356115,63%26102817,731122441015133
__Wayne Simmonds (COL)X3000040443100,00%04916,230000400001
Stefan ElliottX6332528-9520129868740333,45%87161025,56235182290003167
Marko Dano (TOT)X61121527-72607548117367310,26%2377812,7601118123396
__Marko Dano (NAS)X425611-716049307521456,67%1851912,3701116112281
__Marko Dano (COL)X1979160100261842152816,67%525913,6300002011115
Taylor LeierX54101626720363490204411,11%1462311,5400000000158
Marian Hossa (TOT)X66111425-11580534612431708,87%1984212,76022337000029
__Marian Hossa (TOR)X194482160181429101613,79%320410,720000700001
__Marian Hossa (NYI)X325712-934025216610297,58%1042413,2400008000018
__Marian Hossa (CAR)X1023528089229189,09%516116,1002232200009
__Marian Hossa (COL)X5000-600227270,00%15410,730000000000
Devin ShoreX63913224100544010728708,41%1173811,72011041016117
Joel ChouinardX63216184700108597134302,82%65127420,230339177000058
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X6441317656080635520207,27%45106316,6101111129011026
__Scott Mayfield (VEG)X46088438051402914110,00%3370515,3201148800003
__Scott Mayfield (COL)X1845921802923266915,38%1235919,92000741011023
Xavier OuelletX63214161338064676426273,13%68126920,1400061170002160
James Sheppard (TOT)X34681454011196214359,68%82607,650000100001
__James Sheppard (NYI)X34681454011196214359,68%82607,650000100001
Scott HarringtonX5637101136057673317179,09%6090916,24000020111144
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X20178140111711379,09%2731315,6300024200001
__Brandon Gormley (WAS)X2101-10012101100.00%43014,980000400000
__Brandon Gormley (COL)X18077240101510360,00%2328315,7000023700001
Adam PelechX52178410043453911122,56%5584216,200001100001132
Erik Condra (TOT)X45314-16016244010277,50%114449,8700003000038
__Erik Condra (DET)X45314-16016244010277,50%114449,8700003000038
Paul ThompsonX19011-460221615790,00%621611,3600000000253
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX4131,15%614815011,18050000011413
Matt DucheneX3052,97%13483912111,01260000051321
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X2150,29%3482612001,07030000210243
__Robby Fabbri (BUF)X0051,00%24950000,90010000210
__Robby Fabbri (STL)X1146,67%901711001,06020000210
__Robby Fabbri (COL)X1066,67%941001,37000000210
Travis ZajacX0253,44%8871512001,11120002200361
Kevin LabancX3141,79%672410010,93110000130315
Nick SpalingX0146,12%7983011000,81000000120131
Philip DigiuseppeX3146,15%781328000,82000001100431
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2334,29%701820100,501300000197131
__Wayne Simmonds (DET)X0040,00%511000,991100000197
__Wayne Simmonds (TAM)X2330,65%621518100,510200000197
__Wayne Simmonds (COL)X00100.00%321000,000000000197
Stefan ElliottX000,00%01851000,35000000033020
Marko Dano (TOT)X1147,46%2362810000,69000001100213
__Marko Dano (NAS)X0148,13%214107000,42000001100
__Marko Dano (COL)X1040,91%22183001,24000001100
Taylor LeierX1040,91%2286000,830000000105311
Marian Hossa (TOT)X0236,67%302515000,59000000077200
__Marian Hossa (TOR)X010,00%254000,79000000077
__Marian Hossa (NYI)X0136,00%25147000,57000000077
__Marian Hossa (CAR)X0050,00%243000,62000000077
__Marian Hossa (COL)X00100.00%121000,00000000077
Devin ShoreX4145,14%1443014000,600000000211012
Joel ChouinardX000,00%0936000,2800000001515020
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X110,00%01633100,32000001100000
__Scott Mayfield (VEG)X000,00%01225000,23000001100
__Scott Mayfield (COL)X110,00%048100,50000001100
Xavier OuelletX000,00%01340000,250100000284001
James Sheppard (TOT)X2047,37%11461011,080000000103111
__James Sheppard (NYI)X2047,37%11461011,080000000103
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01029000,22000000011001
Brandon Gormley (TOT)X000,00%037000,510000000180000
__Brandon Gormley (WAS)X000,00%000000,670000000180
__Brandon Gormley (COL)X000,00%037000,500000000180
Adam PelechX000,00%0422000,19000000011000
Erik Condra (TOT)X1021,43%1468000,18050000044001
__Erik Condra (DET)X1021,43%1468000,18050000044
Paul ThompsonX0056,21%15353000,090000000198000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (TOT)155800,9062,878570041435196000,50041246110
__Oscar Dansk (STL)155800,9062,878570041435196000,50041246
Dustin Tokarski217730,8963,2310952059567263400,20051746101
Anders Nilsson (TOT)2061020,8933,3410610059550231100,786141649011
__Anders Nilsson (TAM)2061020,8933,3410610059550231100,786141648

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX64254671-4440104802194513511,42%29131620,5671320342000116148
Jonathan ToewsX642347701210063882106411110,95%29121218,936101622198022158
Kyle ConnorX64273461-1056089611775811815,25%15116418,196111723193101148
Marcus FolignoX643026561860097851785710316,85%27117318,337815261943039126
Leon DraisaitlX64272855-218071911955012113,85%16123319,265813232000003112
Jaden SchwartzX64183351-1249513083206781038,74%25123419,2931417321971122144
Seth JonesX6423335-3140928910639481,89%81161325,2015692051012165
Dmitry OrlovX6423234126074919333462,15%74160125,02134101910332169
Joakim NordstromX6410203021340775573183713,70%2077112,050000000005
Nick LeddyX6462329-1080439711442565,26%84163225,50437192060332172
Jordan SchroederX6416112762203258106326415,09%1883813,090001700001
Frank VatranoX641512278120533978194519,23%1371111,100000000001
Noah HanifinX6152025-14037876827257,35%66123020,1621310171101186
Brad RichardsX6471017-780202569275010,14%125128,0000003000016
Eric TangradiX646915-7140472754164511,11%95298,2600004000028
Riley SheahanX648513-5140493676172810,53%135468,540000100000
Brent SeabrookX64369430067514012147,50%5297315,20101215011089
Martin GernatX52033180263218920,00%2655510,6800001200006
Marco ScandellaX150112006139240,00%415310,200000000002
Quinton Howden (TOT)X1000-120111220,00%01313,280000000000
__Quinton Howden (FLO)X1000-120111220,00%01313,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX4134,57%815819001,08040000230441
Jonathan ToewsX3153,54%14424821201,16260001100334
Kyle ConnorX3231,91%944111001,05120001100462
Marcus FolignoX6332,93%822914120,95030000053745
Leon DraisaitlX3453,49%11463520000,89360000120373
Jaden SchwartzX2154,20%3693916000,830200001110722
Seth JonesX000,00%02651000,430000000117121
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%03837000,420100002300015
Joakim NordstromX1250,35%284914000,78000000072130
Nick LeddyX020,00%04743000,36000000011003
Jordan SchroederX5060,87%1612113000,64000000033100
Frank VatranoX1244,83%29195000,76000000022032
Noah HanifinX110,00%01742000,41000000044121
Brad RichardsX1050,00%190128000,6600000002114100
Eric TangradiX1140,00%1077000,5700000001515002
Riley SheahanX3150,00%10065000,4800000001414001
Brent SeabrookX100,00%1535000,19010001100000
Martin GernatX000,00%0421000,1100000005214000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%008000,1300000001510000
Quinton Howden (TOT)X000,00%111000,00000000044000
__Quinton Howden (FLO)X000,00%111000,00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2812620,8992,9512182160597233210,50041846100
Carey Price50251540,8943,352654001481392557310,667184618330

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX612332555405779157539614,65%18103216,9248122117600006
Emerson EtemX66282654-11280101421644710917,07%33116417,64821030197000136
Nico HischierX66203252-1514065971584610112,66%23111216,852571818800002
Valeri NichushkinX63212849-124054651834511211,48%15105416,7338113318600017
Mikko RantanenX611732497220636219042978,95%22100716,513693117600000
Jake GuentzelX66202848-1810073801906110310,53%21112217,0065111919200003
Rick Nash (TOT)X6619284773008658163409411,66%1597914,83310131516800001
__Rick Nash (VEG)X481319328607338113297311,50%1069914,572681110600000
__Rick Nash (VAN)X176915-1240131950112112,00%526015,2914545600001
__Rick Nash (CLB)X1000000010000,00%02019,720000700000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X63191938656012762113376916,81%21105616,7622410128101111
__Cal Clutterbuck (SSJ)X62191938756012660111376817,12%20104116,8022410127101110
__Cal Clutterbuck (CLB)X1000-100122010,00%11414,180000000000
Alexander RadulovX66172037-172207150147589211,56%22102915,59000322000357
Ryan MurrayX6672431012089707536309,33%69139821,18314101900001101
Charles HudonX621213256120533789225413,48%95548,9400001000264
Drew DoughtyX6632225-1880178928429353,57%74146822,2512315205000146
Pavel BuchnevichX661112235140473996224111,46%1968710,4000019000068
Oscar KlefbomX6441923-130038887832285,13%59131920,601789185000097
Jason PominvilleX6688165180123251203115,69%105277,980000400000
Josh MansonX66114156440122616418181,56%63122818,600002120002145
Damon ServersonX5611314-46051935423211,85%55117520,970221316800007
Mike ReillyX43088-6804247288180,00%4181118,850000230000102
Dion PhaneufX3512342206836231394,35%3361817,67000217000063
Craig CunninghamX121121004521124,76%3887,300000100001
Joe ThorntonX5011-400124010,00%1387,610000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1147,23%10844315021,07290000120621
Emerson EtemX6240,00%654523030,93340000022623
Nico HischierX3346,81%11772620000,93010000011432
Valeri NichushkinX4031,91%474121000,93050001400144
Mikko RantanenX2164,00%504016000,97240000032413
Jake GuentzelX2149,88%8403524000,86180000011412
Rick Nash (TOT)X1046,94%493820010,965100000022333
__Rick Nash (VEG)X1044,44%361815010,92590000022
__Rick Nash (VAN)X0053,85%13205001,15010000022
__Rick Nash (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X5036,84%761415000,72130000041451
__Cal Clutterbuck (SSJ)X5036,49%741415000,73130000041
__Cal Clutterbuck (CLB)X0050,00%200000,00000000041
Alexander RadulovX2137,70%611417400,72000000011143
Ryan MurrayX000,00%03450000,44000000087031
Charles HudonX2145,81%2031521000,90000000022110
Drew DoughtyX200,00%02643000,340000000281002
Pavel BuchnevichX0036,00%251513000,67000000062001
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%02244000,3500000001110201
Jason PominvilleX0033,33%3512000,6100000001910102
Josh MansonX010,00%01046000,240000000122000
Damon ServersonX000,00%01630000,240100000371001
Mike ReillyX000,00%0820000,200000000433000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0224000,100000000314010
Craig CunninghamX0020,00%524000,46000000055010
Joe ThorntonX0047,06%1710000,53000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason50241750,8893,432801201601444593420,600254818203
Anton Forsberg2371120,8823,7512010075635255300,75081848100

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX6524477118540941052079113311,59%27128319,7431215261820113163
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X64214566-310010569212641269,91%19119918,742111330221000236
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X56173754-111008858183561099,29%18104218,611111227199000231
__Gabriel Landeskog (STL)X8481280017112981713,79%115719,6310132200005
Dylan LarkinX66253055-4207776191569113,09%28122418,546511271790002114
Marcus JohanssonX61233053154072801674911413,77%32119919,66459221670008154
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X59213051840701151906410211,05%34116619,763710211551018170
__Jacob Josefson (VEG)X6213-200101621759,52%211419,0401111500025
__Jacob Josefson (STL)X5319294810406099169579711,24%32105219,85369201401016164
Brayden Point (TOT)X65152136-7606050134507811,19%18112717,3311211178000014
__Brayden Point (LOS)X46111728-9204934100345611,00%1480717,541121012100002
__Brayden Point (STL)X19448240111634162211,76%432016,83000156000012
Stephane Da Costa (TOT)X6316132952205050100235916,00%1374211,77000052135103
__Stephane Da Costa (MIN)X6011-120444150,00%06711,240000100001
__Stephane Da Costa (EDM)X4513122511180394073174517,81%1357312,74000042135101
__Stephane Da Costa (STL)X12303-52076235913,04%01018,430000000000
Luke AdamX66131528-2160616414338709,09%1485712,99101230000060
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X4952126026056729537305,26%77117223,92213181450004132
__Morgan Rielly (MIN)X3751318-822044586926237,25%5592525,00213131140002113
__Morgan Rielly (STL)X120888401214261170,00%2224720,58000530000220
Ryan HartmanX61816249520100639334568,60%17100616,490225850113149
Cody CeciX66221239600741009829502,04%79150022,73033111830004190
Philip McRaeX6613619-800454686486615,12%1177111,6900016000017
Tyler Myers (TOT)X6331518-23260101817821323,85%97150223,85022101760004165
__Tyler Myers (LOS)X4221113-1514076555812203,45%71106225,2802281190003109
__Tyler Myers (STL)X21145-81202526209125,00%2644120,98000257000155
Charlie McAvoyX6631417066096859228323,26%72148722,54224131770002135
Vyacheslav VoinovX6031316-436061898832343,41%82136022,6601181231014200
Martin Marincin (TOT)X6721416559576776534243,08%78126118,820112640110128
__Martin Marincin (LOS)X502810641561564625154,35%6193018,61011251000075
__Martin Marincin (STL)X17066-1180152119990,00%1733119,45000014011053
Nick ShoreX516814-280364359245510,17%84388,580000100000
Cristoval NievesX596612-812042286627449,09%44768,060000000000
Patrick HollandX626511-916035379125516,59%125719,210000300002
Justin WilliamsX13011-160346170,00%31158,830000000000
Francois BouchardX1000100002100,00%066,500000000000
Michal RepikX2000-100130000,00%1209,940000000000
Fedor TyutinX3000060341110,00%03913,110000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X80001006101130,00%712916,160000200007
__Zach Redmond (STL)X80001006101130,00%712916,160000200007
Derek JoslinXX1900048016136010,00%1122611,8700001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX6355,73%15455217101,11280002200665
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1130,28%1095514101,101100000720635
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1132,26%934511101,04160000720
__Gabriel Landeskog (STL)X0018,75%16103001,53040000720
Dylan LarkinX3441,46%2464915000,904100002200356
Marcus JohanssonX4555,46%1193920110,88570000022346
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X3249,40%13443017000,87020000011632
__Jacob Josefson (VEG)X1157,72%12322000,53000000011
__Jacob Josefson (STL)X2148,57%12212815000,91020000011
Brayden Point (TOT)X0237,78%902718000,64260000074123
__Brayden Point (LOS)X0133,85%652214000,69250000074
__Brayden Point (STL)X0148,00%2554000,50010000074
Stephane Da Costa (TOT)X2155,59%331128000,78000001100322
__Stephane Da Costa (MIN)X0066,67%611000,30000001100
__Stephane Da Costa (EDM)X2155,28%32287000,87000001100
__Stephane Da Costa (STL)X0066,67%330000,59000001100
Luke AdamX3049,02%5122414000,65020000031112
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X100,00%02226000,440000000123001
__Morgan Rielly (MIN)X100,00%01518000,390000000123
__Morgan Rielly (STL)X000,00%078000,650000000123
Ryan HartmanX1052,43%1031715000,48000000032001
Cody CeciX00100.00%13244000,31000001100010
Philip McRaeX2041,18%68259000,491100000123201
Tyler Myers (TOT)X1166,67%31550000,240000000111100
__Tyler Myers (LOS)X1166,67%31039000,240000000111
__Tyler Myers (STL)X000,00%0511000,230000000111
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%01647000,23000000088000
Vyacheslav VoinovX010,00%02831000,240000001100001
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000,00%02335000,250010000311100
__Martin Marincin (LOS)X000,00%01927000,210010000311
__Martin Marincin (STL)X000,00%048000,360000000311
Nick ShoreX0046,28%1881114000,64000000062000
Cristoval NievesX0149,41%8598000,500000001230002
Patrick HollandX0141,67%12158000,390000001130002
Justin WilliamsX0050,00%201000,17000000230000
Francois BouchardX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Michal RepikX00100.00%101000,00000001100000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000088000
__Zach Redmond (STL)X000,00%002000,00000000088
Derek JoslinXX0050,00%205000,000000000122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson52252060,9053,003022401511591607110,677315214542
James Reimer (TOT)2881150,8993,2913510074734314200,615132140210
__James Reimer (MIN)72500,8564,66374002920189000,0000710
__James Reimer (EDM)195640,9152,758520039457192100,636111224
__James Reimer (STL)21010,9212,881250067633100,500226

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau BennettX573636722310082612517513014,34%24118220,74591427157000178
Eric Staal (TOT)X63204060117601021041754910011,43%22128520,4021012151681016122
__Eric Staal (CAL)X248311-5220342358142613,79%641317,19112864000018
__Eric Staal (BOS)X39123749165406881117357410,26%1687222,37191071041016104
Milan LucicX6420345424680117471565010812,82%21102816,07491336175000011
Brad MarchandX642129509660101771886711811,17%36127219,875712221520006160
Henrik SedinX622423472166052101140318817,14%21106017,09371017160000058
Alexander KerfootX62192746201805768132469014,39%2194615,2633611123011865
Timo MeierX65172340-428099711505111211,33%35109816,8922415114101688
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X5353338-126058828246336,10%78138326,0915671580112170
David RundbladX5853035880539015753633,18%101158527,333710291790004223
Oliver BjorkstrandX63121729-101205644110408410,91%2688914,11011225112495
Josh LeivoX40111324-400326372162815,28%2057214,30101229011170
Tyson BarrieX64716231735577758131268,64%69148523,20448201820001168
Alexander KillornX6571421-3120435210836616,48%126299,67022021000352
Mike GreenX5741721860087615517217,27%56118420,7811241270002135
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X50712196160235145192515,56%1751310,26000011125111
__Tomas Plekanec (COL)X4279169160204440151917,50%1445210,77000001125111
__Tomas Plekanec (NYI)X7033-300255460,00%3557,800000100000
__Tomas Plekanec (BOS)X1000000120000,00%066,020000000000
Andre PeterssonX658816-960394811125567,21%166399,8310118000382
Alan QuineX628412-300333864163112,50%116019,7010119000042
Zach TrotmanX37268-140164128997,14%3259916,19112357000011
Zdeno CharaX5215613320575320395,00%4771513,75000010001113
Dennis WidemanX610661034019532817110,00%4186614,200001240001101
Marian GaborikX26213-360671881211,11%52027,760000300004
Stephen WeissX31010003450020,00%23511,720000800007
Chris SummersX7011200152020,00%38812,610000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau BennettX2337,23%1374624001,222600000311053
Eric Staal (TOT)X5052,14%13772621000,93290000021332
__Eric Staal (CAL)X2056,25%48104000,53120000021
__Eric Staal (BOS)X3051,99%13291617001,12170000021
Milan LucicX4235,38%654215001,05460001100334
Brad MarchandX3244,33%3793627000,79380000150134
Henrik SedinX3253,67%11051616000,89000001200323
Alexander KerfootX2151,79%1122916010,97140000130332
Timo MeierX2132,20%592818010,73010000011221
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%02740100,551100000161211
David RundbladX100,00%04256000,440000000191122
Oliver BjorkstrandX2329,41%512921000,65000002400113
Josh LeivoX1055,35%4771114000,84000000021121
Tyson BarrieX000,00%01654000,31000100011013
Alexander KillornX0052,66%319129000,67000000061010
Mike GreenX100,00%02547000,350000000181021
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X2053,08%373211000,74010000081131
__Tomas Plekanec (COL)X2053,14%35018000,71010000081
__Tomas Plekanec (NYI)X0052,17%2312001,10000000081
__Tomas Plekanec (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000081
Andre PeterssonX0042,86%35256000,50130000011012
Alan QuineX1050,00%298720000,40000000011011
Zach TrotmanX100,00%0819000,27000000031010
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0122000,170000001450000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%0528000,140000000615000
Marian GaborikX1014,29%724000,30010000033000
Stephen WeissX1042,86%2101000,57000000420000
Chris SummersX000,00%003000,23000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec2211620,9063,0212536163668290100,500121946200
Corey Crawford46221950,8973,242700801461416519130,577264619123

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX652942716375140652438214811,93%21126219,414101436207000363
Vladislav NamestnikovX61293463-52094932537415911,46%22120619,766111720199000059
Kerby RychelX662628541310083572236111711,66%30113917,2627910163112241
Michael BournivalX662330531321085811717113413,45%34120018,19369141271016103
Josh BaileyX6513354872807911779297716,46%26126119,4026861520222167
Colton SissonsX6620173771209463119287716,81%2881212,30000014112596
Milan MichalekX6317153265207978106367116,04%37120119,07651181742024169
Alex ChiassonX661021312120434513263777,58%1979212,00000222000022
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X6102929173751019212537410,00%85147824,23044191950335211
Nathan GerbeX66131225101003534108385312,04%116099,23101233000230
Jiri SekacX661111228140422496306811,46%85217,890000100000
Joel EdmundsonX664182222560110696827475,88%93155223,51123101880001179
Greg PaterynX6631720-154081836023275,00%79143621,7612331500003139
Jake McCabeX6031619-622071667931453,80%68129321,55224121830003144
Jeremy MorinX4861117-242075407425498,11%1463913,31011018112355
Jori LehteraX625121782021396718357,46%75258,470001800001
Trevor DaleyX6611314628026715320211,89%66104415,8200002011095
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X5458131220735949213310,20%1078714,570000220001111
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X4657121160595446202710,87%965614,270000100001106
__Bobby Ryan (VEG)X50111001241020,00%07514,990000400004
__Bobby Ryan (TAM)X3000-160212140,00%15518,480000700002
Tim ErixonX6655101034028575224189,62%4699415,06101116000024
Martin FrkX325388120301831121116,13%637711,7910111000019
Marc-Andre BourdonX110225180141211310,00%1822820,75000219000024
Troy Terry (TOT)X1000-100101100,00%01211,830000100000
__Troy Terry (VEG)X1000-100101100,00%01211,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0130,39%1025624011,13190010320822
Vladislav NamestnikovX2444,33%4674532001,05080004700353
Kerby RychelX7245,59%683916110,95020002300462
Michael BournivalX3153,09%11153825000,88271100021432
Josh BaileyX3054,12%14452425000,76220000011014
Colton SissonsX5147,73%5282421000,91000000044222
Milan MichalekX2039,88%1732618000,53010000011142
Alex ChiassonX1136,51%632910000,780000000181012
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%04344000,390001000613001
Nathan GerbeX2040,00%301912010,82000000052112
Jiri SekacX3121,43%14188000,84000000044101
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%02157000,280100001280212
Greg PaterynX000,00%01741000,280000000541110
Jake McCabeX000,00%02752000,29000000071101
Jeremy MorinX0036,78%87914000,53000000042000
Jori LehteraX0051,50%26677000,6500000001410022
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0239000,270000000355010
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1044,86%292815000,330400000115022
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X1044,17%283713000,370400000115
__Bobby Ryan (VEG)X0060,00%501000,270000000115
__Bobby Ryan (TAM)X0075,00%411000,000000000115
Tim ErixonX000,00%01036000,20000000041001
Martin FrkX0064,71%1714000,42000000066001
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%015000,180000000114000
Troy Terry (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Troy Terry (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond24101010,9033,0813422069708325000,85772145112
Cam Ward46231750,9003,132662621391394609420,700204521453

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX58233659-495441091926014011,98%25121420,9221214261740004153
Max PaciorettyX57273057-1155591631925711314,06%21107618,87661226169000033
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X62203353-4320127641723510211,63%30112218,092571216500002
__Andrei Svechnikov (BUF)X45162238-822010445127247212,60%2384118,692571011400001
__Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X1741115410023194511308,89%728116,5100025100001
Patrik BerglundX63271946-93157859174449715,52%25109717,4263928184000021
Colin WilsonX6321244581206772127469816,54%22107217,0115612143011596
Adam HenriqueX551323361240408195316313,68%2391416,621012260443179
Victor HedmanX6252530-1820135848838395,68%81159625,74246122051123206
Keith Yandle (TOT)X5822123-1246065718135442,47%73136323,5005510229000471
__Keith Yandle (COL)X4521820-740052546030373,33%56109224,260558172000459
__Keith Yandle (VEG)X13033-560131721570,00%1727220,89000257000011
Connor Brown (TOT)X6051520-10045489022445,56%1983013,83000112000485
__Connor Brown (NJD)X18235-500181823398,70%627415,2000000000144
__Connor Brown (VAN)X423121540027306719354,48%1355613,24000112000340
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X5441418-1416051807026285,71%60127423,6022461371235175
__Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X30088-810028393215150,00%3469323,110111720223102
__Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X244610-660234138111310,53%2658124,21213565101272
Phillip Danault (TOT)X6361016-1510065698128657,41%2080212,74000010006242
__Phillip Danault (NAS)X606915-1410063667925627,59%2076812,80000010005240
__Phillip Danault (VAN)X3011-100232330,00%03511,580000000012
Michael Mersch (TOT)X6451015-18056428332626,02%145758,990000100006
__Michael Mersch (EDM)X30235-38024222911266,90%730710,230000000006
__Michael Mersch (VAN)X34371020032205421365,56%72687,900000100001
Frank CorradoX63212142242071745822273,45%59121519,28022101060002156
Matt Niskanen (VAN)X4621012965581543017186,67%5190619,690002560111112
__Matt Niskanen (VAN)X4621012965581543017186,67%5190619,690002560111112
Brandon KozunX267310-40022349143214,29%528010,7600011000004
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X192352140136206710,00%11417,410000000002
__Patrick Maroon (MIN)X172240140116196710,53%11287,530000000002
__Patrick Maroon (VAN)X2011200201000,00%0136,340000000000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X57044330069685019170,00%73122121,420000870000149
__Alexander Edler (NAS)X2700042203821221180,00%3459221,93000044000074
__Alexander Edler (VAN)X30044-180314728890,00%3962920,96000043000075
Alex GoligoskiX10033-2201139350,00%915015,040000400006
Chandler StephensonX2011-100241100,00%02010,170000000000
Mike Amadio (R)X2011100202120,00%0199,620000000000
Dominik Masin (R)X1000000111000,00%01312,850000000000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X2000000110000,00%02210,980000000000
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X1000000100000,00%01413,730000000000
__Cam Atkinson (VAN)X1000000010000,00%088,220000000000
Niklas GrossmanX2000100012000,00%03216,250000100002
Yann SauveX3000-100254010,00%24013,450000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1152,18%15855722010,97270101800524
Max PaciorettyX4126,92%784216101,065100101100412
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X3139,29%842311000,95260000120332
__Andrei Svechnikov (BUF)X2138,24%68209000,90260000120
__Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X1043,75%1632001,07000000120
Patrik BerglundX2541,86%1293118000,84370101100514
Colin WilsonX2354,65%3332915000,84000000130033
Adam HenriqueX0053,07%6181816000,79230000052043
Victor HedmanX200,00%02662000,38110000083113
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%03329000,340000000212100
__Keith Yandle (COL)X000,00%02424000,370000000212
__Keith Yandle (VEG)X000,00%095000,220000000212
Connor Brown (TOT)X0145,95%371912000,480000000144110
__Connor Brown (NJD)X0054,55%1153000,370000000144
__Connor Brown (VAN)X0142,31%26149000,540000000144
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%02247000,28000000032020
__Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X000,00%01322000,23000000032
__Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X000,00%0925000,34000000032
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0148,89%6301410000,40000000032014
__Phillip Danault (NAS)X0149,92%605149000,39000000032
__Phillip Danault (VAN)X0024,00%2501000,58000000032
Michael Mersch (TOT)X0035,29%17176000,52000000033000
__Michael Mersch (EDM)X0025,00%8104000,33000000033
__Michael Mersch (VAN)X0044,44%972000,74000000033
Frank CorradoX000,00%01846000,23000000270002
Matt Niskanen (VAN)X000,00%0939000,260000001120010
__Matt Niskanen (VAN)X000,00%0939000,260000001120
Brandon KozunX1128,89%4572000,71010000066011
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X2033,33%324000,710000000110011
__Patrick Maroon (MIN)X2033,33%324000,620000000110
__Patrick Maroon (VAN)X000,00%000001,580000000110
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%0858000,070000000578000
__Alexander Edler (NAS)X000,00%0323000,000000000578
__Alexander Edler (VAN)X000,00%0535000,130000000578
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%012000,400000000101000
Chandler StephensonX0062,50%810000,98000000020000
Mike Amadio (R)X0033,33%911001,04000002500000
Dominik Masin (R)X000,00%000000,000000000122000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
__Cam Atkinson (NYR)X0066,67%300000,00000000022
__Cam Atkinson (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%000000,000000000153000
Yann SauveX000,00%001000,00000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2813930,9003,1614982179789318500,583122439321
Kevin Poulin41152030,9013,2023251711241250501220,762213924331

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX64314475660561192297715713,54%26130120,326111730220000131
John GaudreauX64293766-1160106682147113413,55%28135621,19791639223000146
Tyler SeguinX58224062-160048911756113212,57%34115619,93491328209000018
William NylanderX60233053-1117574801867010412,37%24117019,5126812173000363
Victor RaskX602228506804068124356717,74%20114019,0066121216200000
Daniel SedinX64172340-103153961122408313,93%18118818,5645912172101243
Justin SchultzX6443135-10100969312941583,10%80152023,741232323600007
Peter MuellerX631712293805663107226115,89%2187413,881124118000136
Brandon SutterX641414289201748101188213,86%1868510,700110141124146
Adam LowryX64121628-53751036912136779,92%1782512,89000010004131
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X6342226040729411038263,64%73157224,95033212150004202
__Jonathon Blum (DAL)X6142024240679210538233,81%70153325,13022192120004199
__Jonathon Blum (WAS)X2022-200525030,00%33919,360112300003
Evan RidriguesX6013922-960424490274614,44%1367111,1920242700004
Fredrik ClaessonX59015153380112856628200,00%80130822,1703321410110111
Erik JohnsonX5721214-3500129797027272,86%80140624,671019166000191
Chris TanevX6211213-22031754019162,50%52121119,54022073000054
Lucas LessioX47661258040176425379,38%53828,120000500002
Braydon CoburnX34291112204540209910,00%1849114,4300007000047
Dylan OlsenX35011117280534617480,00%3653015,1300000000044
Stanislav GalievX334591000151436161911,11%52497,550000100000
Jeff SchultzX64189512043574116152,44%68104816,38000030001159
Travis BoydX9011-400827230,00%2738,080000000000
Ryan WilsonX2000100040000,00%33316,630000500001
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X6000-300883010,00%48113,470000800002
__Tyler Cuma (SSJ)X3000200122000,00%13511,580000100001
__Tyler Cuma (WAS)X3000-500761010,00%34615,360000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3152,82%16833525011,153130001500745
John GaudreauX3028,28%996120020,974120000310733
Tyler SeguinX3655,17%10645222001,073100002900255
William NylanderX3343,26%2152918000,91110010011343
Victor RaskX2242,22%1353519000,88000000520033
Daniel SedinX0143,42%762718000,67001000320032
Justin SchultzX100,00%05146000,460000000112222
Peter MuellerX3056,10%41119000,66000004400122
Brandon SutterX4252,86%437209000,82000001300210
Adam LowryX2051,54%4212315000,68000000270021
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X21100.00%13346000,330000000141121
__Jonathon Blum (DAL)X21100.00%13246000,310000000141
__Jonathon Blum (WAS)X000,00%010001,030000000141
Evan RidriguesX2350,00%38148000,66000001300120
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%01343000,230000000592001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%01652000,20000000190002
Chris TanevX100,00%0639000,210000000277000
Lucas LessioX1012,50%849000,63000000061101
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0115000,45000000011000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0223000,420000001350002
Stanislav GalievX0150,00%697000,72030000310001
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0238100,170000001490000
Travis BoydX0033,33%322000,28010000097000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,000000000102000
Tyler Cuma (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
__Tyler Cuma (SSJ)X000,00%001000,00000000066
__Tyler Cuma (WAS)X000,00%001000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fedrick Anderson49281460,8973,212898601551510575220,711384816522
Anders Lindback187630,8793,8210050064527225110,57171648100

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX662935641424073722016311614,43%24104215,79691533182000124
Ilya KovalchukX66263561163404545171629515,20%1999415,0649132018010113
Alexander WennbergX6020395912206674169517911,83%1687914,66410142816300005
J.T. Miller (TOT)X57193756-610011365222571338,56%22108519,04311142418000017
__J.T. Miller (BUF)X42172946-7609353180471119,44%1584320,0829111813600014
__J.T. Miller (ARI)X15281014020124210224,76%724216,1412364400003
Elias Pettersson (R)X642627531012035611654410015,76%2294514,77561129169000113
Brock BoeserX662120411924067531695210012,43%2299515,073361817300001
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X5913223514007264115457611,30%1387914,8933614121000014
__Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X5412223434006760112437110,71%1084015,5633614121000014
__Ryan Getzlaf (CAL)X5101-2005432533,33%3387,690000000000
Dougie HamiltonX6172734836011510610544396,67%84136822,4316718221123689
Connor CarrickX66525302946083708036336,25%57132320,0501111200000112
Austin Wagner (R)X581217294803943114327210,53%1674912,9100000303557
Cody EakinX66111728240579314140827,80%3199915,1301101401110184
Tom WilsonX63189271320806988265820,45%2591614,53000031231162
Andrei LoktionovX4791726-100225283355410,84%1170214,93000012135144
John Moore (TOT)X575202554019789337325,38%55124721,8804410172000044
__John Moore (BUF)X394121642012546730225,97%3588822,760337134000020
__John Moore (ARI)X18189120724267103,85%2035919,96011338000024
Artturi LehkonenX661210225100505268314317,65%2396214,572025770113107
Cam FowlerX5761622-610056569544366,32%51120221,0935821205000032
Nolan Patrick (R)X6151621824038688524465,88%1985814,07000020111101
Shea WeberX66318212668099875018246,00%77134020,310111170113236
Jarred TinordiX6611415346086894717242,13%100123018,63000020111242
Duncan SiemensX3101-2202451020,00%45317,690000600004
Nick Crawford (TOT)X7000440653200,00%510314,770000900003
__Nick Crawford (CAL)X2000100121000,00%33216,050000400001
__Nick Crawford (ARI)X5000340532200,00%27114,260000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX3352,16%10413815111,23360000021634
Ilya KovalchukX3140,00%504216011,23270000011550
Alexander WennbergX1150,69%7973114011,34010000360443
J.T. Miller (TOT)X5343,37%834616011,03280000041824
__J.T. Miller (BUF)X4342,19%643713011,09280000041
__J.T. Miller (ARI)X1047,37%1993000,83000000041
Elias Pettersson (R)X6137,50%643415001,12010004400321
Brock BoeserX4138,33%604415000,82150002200232
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1048,84%7742313000,80000001100330
__Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X1049,01%7552313000,81000001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (CAL)X0042,11%1900000,52000001100
Dougie HamiltonX110,00%03743000,50000000095115
Connor CarrickX120,00%01634000,45010000011122
Austin Wagner (R)X3336,17%471921100,77000000041421
Cody EakinX3149,56%9161915000,560000002140111
Tom WilsonX1133,33%602116010,59110000022150
Andrei LoktionovX2049,53%640125000,74000000011110
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%03637000,400000002160001
__John Moore (BUF)X000,00%02928000,360000002160
__John Moore (ARI)X000,00%079000,500000002160
Artturi LehkonenX1146,30%54922000,46010000082013
Cam FowlerX100,00%03637000,37000000160110
Nolan Patrick (R)X0045,30%5741315000,490000000282001
Shea WeberX000,00%01340000,31000000033101
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0447000,24000000022001
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,38000000000000
Nick Crawford (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
__Nick Crawford (CAL)X000,00%001000,00000000077
__Nick Crawford (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin3523730,9142,81201000941094465210,66793333142
Petr Mzazek35151620,8983,271981001081063414110,75083333111

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX60224769-510052822186413310,09%25116919,492101240187000022
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X5827346124051681946211013,92%22109418,8715615135000025
__Mikael Backlund (LOS)X432027474203355146397713,70%1380718,771231210500005
__Mikael Backlund (NJD)X157714-220181348233314,58%928719,13033330000020
Sven BaertschiX63352358-520096662055111417,07%34123019,5365114220800006
Sam ReinhartX6326315782030841653711815,76%32111417,68281016168000148
Matthew BarzalX6322295182156497156497214,10%23100916,0157122115600003
Loui ErikssonX6216274310402368148408910,81%17104616,87145101380002110
James NealX63172441-550012766133467712,78%27114018,0932524143000565
Adam LarssonX6373138-9100939313350675,26%98167426,58145272241015189
Brayden McNabbX63102737134401359198383410,20%85150123,836410251970004169
Bo HorvatX53171431-5180797397284017,53%2581415,372024320110127
Chris Tierney (TOT)X6291625200504579255011,39%1977212,45000010000381
__Chris Tierney (VAN)X21134300147208165,00%41838,730000000019
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X4181321-100363859173413,56%1558914,36000010000272
Reid BoucherX62121123900293089355313,48%144827,770000200000
Mikko KoivuX6312102212280483877224415,58%156109,6900002000384
Teemu HartikainenX61715221122064488031448,75%1977312,670003400019
Samuel GirardX6221719816057665923203,39%67114118,410226168000020
Jared SpurgeonX6311516152017715116211,96%74124419,750000240001120
Seth GriffithX437714600262337102418,92%73387,870000100000
Julian MelchioriX6101212671576523510100,00%5288914,58000023011170
Eric GelinasX4011011-1338072544310162,33%4590222,54101897000148
Anton LindholmX20022720111111040,00%1626513,2700003000115
Scott LaughtonX26101-6202511398192,56%12499,57000022000221
Cullen EddyX5000-340381000,00%25310,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3152,80%15894421011,18380001500442
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3052,32%4744413001,11350001200722
__Mikael Backlund (LOS)X2051,38%434339001,16350001200
__Mikael Backlund (NJD)X1062,50%40114000,98000001200
Sven BaertschiX4139,13%926023000,942100000130842
Sam ReinhartX3045,83%1683823011,02030000021324
Matthew BarzalX4250,78%9003719001,01260000011411
Loui ErikssonX1037,97%793915100,82010000011125
James NealX3137,93%872623100,72390000011063
Adam LarssonX000,00%05150000,45000000022104
Brayden McNabbX200,00%02339000,49000000210222
Bo HorvatX0251,18%7601915010,76020000022312
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0151,13%1332213000,650200000192111
__Chris Tierney (VAN)X0057,14%743000,440000000192
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X0150,79%1261810000,710200000192
Reid BoucherX4228,57%141217000,95000000022012
Mikko KoivuX1155,19%241714000,72000001300111
Teemu HartikainenX1034,21%382015000,570000001160012
Samuel GirardX000,00%01528000,33000000088000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%01744000,26000000210011
Seth GriffithX1041,18%171111000,83000000000030
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0327000,270000000611000
Eric GelinasX000,00%0734000,240000000316000
Anton LindholmX000,00%0212000,150000000202000
Scott LaughtonX0014,29%755000,08000000011000
Cullen EddyX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier49231770,8953,442827601621550590420,690294716321
Keith Kinkaid199610,8963,4610066058559253100,818111647210

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX592940691595801071905913415,26%22115719,618101821138000035
Rickard RakellX65303666-2300100742207314013,64%26129919,9912102233182000041
Zach Parise (TOT)X602333561030074711807012612,78%22108718,11291113128000561
__Zach Parise (NYI)X2211132411120182560183718,33%636716,6813435100007
__Zach Parise (ANA)X38122032-11805646120528910,00%1672018,941671077000554
Corey PerryX652120411680104581745812012,07%17105016,1623522136000145
Alex DebrincatX632317400200100611715012013,45%27112417,8422414116000346
Dmitrij JaskinX6522184033756642144449815,28%1885413,140000150117141
John CarlsonX5983240-3260978611143417,21%100157426,68279251670116166
Mike Richards (TOT)X57122537-1620828298367912,24%1293016,320227890111103
__Mike Richards (NYI)X16549-624021232971917,24%324815,48011126000051
__Mike Richards (ANA)X41721285380615969296010,14%968216,64011664011152
Erik HaulaX5112213322806452101254611,88%1872214,1714510582136144
Jesper BrattX6517153231405947121376814,05%2282612,70000021128104
Joseph CramarossaX65921306260606374224612,16%2371811,04033349000127
Anthony DuclairX65121022-8404840117325110,26%136409,85112861011111
Andy WelinskyX543141700045653816107,89%49112120,7601111050001163
Colin MillerX3911617542037735622221,79%4499925,631237113000092
David DesharnaisX498715-800243969195811,59%1459512,150115643034151
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X534913510023354311249,30%205089,59112180224107
__Tyler Bozak (EDM)X1000000002000,00%076,520000000001
__Tyler Bozak (ANA)X524913510023354111249,76%205029,65112180224107
Julius Bergman (R)X42211131916024454215184,76%4273117,41000020022399
Brett PesceX4701111-814034613015160,00%52106222,6001131080000150
Matt CarleX54099116024512710130,00%3677614,36000144000178
David UllstromX17088-41601218214220,00%924314,3200001000014
Ian Cole (TOT)X46077-320044382311190,00%3977416,820000330001123
__Ian Cole (SSJ)X4000400554120,00%36215,580000500000
__Ian Cole (ANA)X42077-720039331910170,00%3671216,940000270001123
Rostislav KleslaX2905522201531166100,00%3650817,51011123000288
Will WeberX240441340222316870,00%3241817,44000042000019
Rocco GrimaldiX2000-120224020,00%23517,580000300000
Kyle BeachX17000114017513570,00%21197,020000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX3348,51%14103319301,19280000580643
Rickard RakellX2348,41%5335613111,020100000120523
Zach Parise (TOT)X4143,84%1463820001,03120001100644
__Zach Parise (NYI)X1050,00%30145001,31000001100
__Zach Parise (ANA)X3142,24%1162415000,89120001100
Corey PerryX2231,91%473911000,78230000053102
Alex DebrincatX3145,45%884418100,71360000011411
Dmitrij JaskinX4241,67%362413010,94000010021315
John CarlsonX110,00%05053000,51010000022110
Mike Richards (TOT)X2253,09%7761719000,80020000061141
__Mike Richards (NYI)X2055,09%21649000,73000000061
__Mike Richards (ANA)X0252,32%5601310000,82020000061
Erik HaulaX5050,94%53154000,91040000130025
Jesper BrattX2248,57%701717000,78000000011134
Joseph CramarossaX0355,26%49488000,84120000011012
Anthony DuclairX2128,57%28269000,690000001110111
Andy WelinskyX000,00%0439000,30000000061011
Colin MillerX100,00%0941000,340000000293021
David DesharnaisX2042,55%322139000,50000000055121
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0046,71%33467000,51000000033010
__Tyler Bozak (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000033
__Tyler Bozak (ANA)X0046,99%33267000,52000000033
Julius Bergman (R)X100,00%0817000,36000001100100
Brett PesceX000,00%0543000,210000000471000
Matt CarleX000,00%0023000,230000000540010
David UllstromX0045,00%18093000,66000000022000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%0425000,1800000004612000
__Ian Cole (SSJ)X000,00%012000,0000000004612
__Ian Cole (ANA)X000,00%0323000,2000000004612
Rostislav KleslaX000,00%0120000,20000000071000
Will WeberX000,00%0012000,190000000239000
Rocco GrimaldiX0038,18%5512000,00000000320000
Kyle BeachX000,00%121000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider52291620,8943,292790611531444587200,815275015730
Thomas Greiss247740,8943,4611610067635258200,37581549010

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX65304777-8180971052226213413,51%29129419,914111525209202899
Evgeni MalkinX60303666-1040088662096111814,35%17111818,63771431197011117
Teuvo TeravainenX63293059-120056651905611015,26%29120619,14751222198000162
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X63202646-9405167160779312,50%29119618,9944824211000067
__Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X46131326-5204555101525312,87%2287419,0012310139000061
__Andre Burakovsky (CAL)X1771320-42061259254011,86%732218,94325147200007
Pavel Zacha (R)X6516233963006855124407212,90%1596114,78213810200000
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X5917213842405257152559611,18%2095916,2552724166022132
__Viktor Arvidsson (NAS)X17358-512014223412268,82%830117,73101648011114
__Viktor Arvidsson (ARI)X271011217120232285274711,76%738614,31426147001102
__Viktor Arvidsson (CAL)X15459200151333162312,12%527118,05000448000016
Shayne GostisbehereX6572835-2040429910637476,60%94157224,18257182390110203
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5992534-16360896714236936,34%2398416,67381118117000134
__Brendan Gallagher (FLO)X5382432-14340856313136896,11%2289216,84381118117000121
__Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X6112-2204411049,09%19115,1700000000014
Dylan Strome (R)X65181230-8605568120408015,00%2192414,21022611900000
Matthew DumbaX6422325814055988627352,33%94137921,5401131360002189
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X58101323-1280555092273710,87%1881314,02000141015125
__Yanni Gourde (NAS)X23314-860151328101510,71%631313,6100014101441
__Yanni Gourde (CAL)X3571219-420403764172210,94%1250014,2900000000184
John KlingbergX4841721-226052676421286,25%45110623,041126150000195
Kris Foucault (TOT)X62811198120493470323311,43%145128,270000300018
__Kris Foucault (SSJ)X43891711100372250202516,00%93387,870000100000
__Kris Foucault (CAL)X19022-3201212201280,00%51749,170000300018
Alexander Semin (TOT)X457613-2320193249113414,29%1053011,791011400001
__Alexander Semin (ARI)X447613-1320193049113314,29%1052311,881011400001
__Alexander Semin (CAL)X1000-100020010,00%087,780000000000
Anthony Deangelo (R)X6021113-1248055564512204,44%58106617,7701117900001
Brandon Montour (TOT)X5201212-1140094875016260,00%70117422,570227154011191
__Brandon Montour (TAM)X14022-240262616460,00%2032723,34000136000130
__Brandon Montour (CAL)X3801010-936068613412200,00%5084722,280226118011061
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X61358-2147582613914167,69%5594115,43000251000136
__Josh Morrissey (DAL)X44347-13355484124121012,50%3060313,70000114000010
__Josh Morrissey (CAL)X17011-8120342015260,00%2533919,92000137000126
Konrad Abeltshauser (TOT)X24088960242612570,00%2641417,25011027000014
__Konrad Abeltshauser (ARI)X90446201583330,00%1117519,4001102400003
__Konrad Abeltshauser (CAL)X150443409189240,00%1523915,9700003000011
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X37437127531182812814,29%53158,5200002101130
__Andrew Ladd (BOS)X920204010773128,57%1738,080000000009
__Andrew Ladd (CAL)X282351235211121979,52%42428,6600002101121
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X60111201355130,00%29415,6000000000116
__Shawn Matthias (ARI)X60111201355130,00%29415,6000000000116
Brooks OrpikX2000-120200000,00%12914,510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX3151,86%12115619011,19140001100447
Evgeni MalkinX3251,98%4813821011,18590000120721
Teuvo TeravainenX4049,57%2344421010,98360000210443
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X7129,58%713721000,77030001200502
__Andre Burakovsky (DAL)X5026,53%492518000,59000001200
__Andre Burakovsky (CAL)X2136,36%22123001,24030001200
Pavel Zacha (R)X0238,46%652311000,81000000077242
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X4240,38%522818100,79000001300330
__Viktor Arvidsson (NAS)X1157,14%2186000,53000001300
__Viktor Arvidsson (ARI)X2115,38%13138101,09000001300
__Viktor Arvidsson (CAL)X1038,89%1874000,66000001300
Shayne GostisbehereX010,00%02646000,45000000170012
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1135,94%642416000,69110000130121
__Brendan Gallagher (FLO)X1138,60%572214000,72110000130
__Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X0014,29%722000,44000000130
Dylan Strome (R)X2151,38%4712624000,65000000011421
Matthew DumbaX000,00%01943000,360000002200010
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X1032,43%742416000,57110001200020
__Yanni Gourde (NAS)X0033,33%1855000,26000001200
__Yanni Gourde (CAL)X1032,14%561911000,76110001200
John KlingbergX000,00%02735000,38000000041103
Kris Foucault (TOT)X2122,22%181111000,740100000198012
__Kris Foucault (SSJ)X2116,67%1288001,010100000198
__Kris Foucault (CAL)X0033,33%633000,230000000198
Alexander Semin (TOT)X2133,33%3097000,49010000087102
__Alexander Semin (ARI)X2133,33%2797000,50010000087
__Alexander Semin (CAL)X0033,33%300000,00000000087
Anthony Deangelo (R)X000,00%01423000,240000000272100
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%01328000,200000000521000
__Brandon Montour (TAM)X000,00%056000,120000000521
__Brandon Montour (CAL)X000,00%0822000,240000000521
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000,00%01027000,1701000001713000
__Josh Morrissey (DAL)X000,00%0817000,2300000001713
__Josh Morrissey (CAL)X000,00%0210000,0601000001713
Konrad Abeltshauser (TOT)X000,00%0311000,390000000241100
__Konrad Abeltshauser (ARI)X000,00%011000,460000000241
__Konrad Abeltshauser (CAL)X000,00%0210000,330000000241
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1128,57%736000,44001001100000
__Andrew Ladd (BOS)X11100.00%100000,55000001100
__Andrew Ladd (CAL)X0016,67%636000,41001001100
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0041,98%8103000,210000000102000
__Shawn Matthias (ARI)X0041,98%8103000,210000000102
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck53251940,8993,2127442101471454560400,625324618212
Ray Emery (TOT)2641220,8913,4311720067616275320,700101252100
__Ray Emery (BUF)2441120,8973,2411120060581258320,700101050
__Ray Emery (CAL)20100,8007,02600073517000,000022

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX64244468-1144014463267711448,99%20112617,59913225122000000
Jakub VoracekX64332760-618093582255311614,67%31117818,4077141817600000
T.J. OshieX62242751-62007783151458615,89%19111117,926101630207000130
Zemgus GirgensonsX6420294981807177180429411,11%1383313,014371095000210
David PastrnakX61202848121561881725811311,63%31118319,3935813144000158
Kyle OkposoX64222244-776012384136488216,18%22119018,6068142620600000
Justin FaulkX6424244-21100699513449501,49%93156624,4711213262320006117
David Warsofsky (TOT)X6573138-7200729312348575,69%87168325,89134202500002123
__David Warsofsky (DET)X5152833-1140576910541494,76%68131425,7713418198000294
__David Warsofsky (PHI)X14235-6601524187811,11%1936826,31000251000029
Nick Foligno (TOT)X6412162852401214312738779,45%1887213,6212397900008
__Nick Foligno (SSJ)X50713205200963810127546,93%1768313,6612385900000
__Nick Foligno (PHI)X1453804025526112319,23%118813,4600012000008
Tyler BertuzziX6410182893007159100376210,00%1781012,6600018011591
David KrejciX4662228-18320498010736725,61%2580417,48257793011016
Ivan Barbashev (R)X627172482054417529659,33%965710,6000000000120
Zac DalpeX6291322560287184246110,71%1667910,950000100005199
Jason ZuckerX641271931405042108205711,11%2868110,64000061019206
David SavardX5941317526043877636325,26%76132222,401236149000016
Niklas HjalmarssonX6401717838034572711170,00%5797015,16000060000199
Jamie McBainX6479161540225949131714,29%56105816,541013380002170
Slater KoekkoekX62111121328076604317172,33%55115918,701012129011196
Justin AbdelkaderX27291113260382720131910,00%939414,6100001000133
Nick CousinsX505270140433725111420,00%94358,7000000101371
Aaron NessX7055-510012139220,00%1718526,47022019000016
Josh GorgesX700004010118220,00%1015221,7400001300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX5045,20%1774516001,21150000072543
Jakub VoracekX2234,25%735516001,022140000011621
T.J. OshieX0451,47%10882217020,92000000022512
Zemgus GirgensonsX4154,41%6233014011,18130001400125
David PastrnakX2129,82%1144219000,81041000062353
Kyle OkposoX3337,36%912317000,742140000170532
Justin FaulkX000,00%04257000,560100003280011
David Warsofsky (TOT)X110,00%03748000,45000000210101
__David Warsofsky (DET)X100,00%03233000,50000000210
__David Warsofsky (PHI)X010,00%0515000,27000000210
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2140,00%501014000,64010001100031
__Nick Foligno (SSJ)X1138,24%34514000,59010001100
__Nick Foligno (PHI)X1043,75%1650000,85000001100
Tyler BertuzziX1036,84%381516000,69000001200113
David KrejciX0055,21%9691515000,7031000000116001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1151,28%39156000,73000000210031
Zac DalpeX2048,95%5251511000,65000000031020
Jason ZuckerX4034,48%29209000,56000000083011
David SavardX000,00%02439000,260000000226101
Niklas HjalmarssonX00100.00%1728000,350000000641001
Jamie McBainX100,00%01426000,30000000055103
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%01033000,210100000361100
Justin AbdelkaderX0048,02%40438000,56130000033000
Nick CousinsX0147,62%42113000,3200000002617001
Aaron NessX000,00%027000,54000000043000
Josh GorgesX000,00%024000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen42221170,9023,062392211221244513010,742313925244
Antti Niemi28121020,8853,4815172088763325310,810212539111

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX61284169-340721151865910715,05%20126620,769142327192134281
David PerronX66263258-736098581966211613,27%24131019,85991835195000340
Jason Spezza (TOT)X64164056-1442038119154448810,39%17124819,501141528207000024
__Jason Spezza (BUF)X60163955-1042033114149398410,74%16116519,421141526184000023
__Jason Spezza (VEG)X4011-400555540,00%18320,7000022300001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X63212647-420075642015611310,45%19104616,614483017800005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X59202646120069611865210310,75%1896216,304482515500005
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (VEG)X4101-50063154106,67%18521,1500052300000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X66182947-71409093128467014,06%23116217,6045917175011159
Bryan LittleX66153247201004056134429311,19%2287213,21101114000545
Jakob SilfverbergX61231639111208958138387516,67%2793915,39011032134102
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X63221436-53208659130336516,92%17102416,262358141112143
__Tyler Toffoli (PIT)X59181432-53208254108305716,67%1595316,142356126112142
__Tyler Toffoli (VEG)X440400045223818,18%27217,9700021500001
Nathan BeaulieuX6633134-15240108928842433,41%84163824,8118918247000180
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X651012228440745683345312,05%2384913,070002290004124
__Ryan Callahan (VAN)X285510880282032152915,63%833812,0700000000041
__Ryan Callahan (NAS)X364610-336045354817238,33%1449613,78000227000482
__Ryan Callahan (VEG)X11123001132133,33%11515,180000200001
Tobias EnstromX6622022126067806432373,13%57139021,0616714219000020
Johan LarssonX668917-3120733510825737,41%85328,050000300000
Marc Staal (TOT)X5851116-1428078986125358,20%86140424,2000041370002191
__Marc Staal (CAR)X37369024051573813247,89%5490024,310000620000142
__Marc Staal (BUF)X17257-1340213521999,52%2941524,42000466000142
__Marc Staal (VEG)X4000-100662320,00%38922,210000800016
Nikita NesterovX660161612420120986320250,00%87134720,410111370000126
Alex LafalloX665914-10053338627415,81%125227,910000000001
Mathieu PerreaultX52851316012303772221,62%114578,7900002000022
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X4621113-942038783622185,56%6599221,5810121310001108
__Brian Dumoulin (VAN)X4521113-742036763521185,71%6396721,4810121280001107
__Brian Dumoulin (VEG)X1000-200221100,00%22625,870000300001
Adam ClendeningX6601111410059653919150,00%5697814,8100004011092
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X36088280353325670,00%4251514,29000016000024
__Dennis Seidenberg (SSJ)X28066280272517550,00%3239113,9800003000016
__Dennis Seidenberg (VEG)X8022000888120,00%1012315,3800001300008
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X212132201311153913,33%11688,020000100000
__Zach Boychuk (VAN)X202132201111143914,29%11618,070000100000
__Zach Boychuk (VEG)X1000000201000,00%076,920000000000
Blair JonesX21122000221250,00%1168,030000000000
Philip-Michael DevosX81013006471514,29%2597,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX3349,88%16163427021,09180000051723
David PerronX3337,36%914015010,89120000093472
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1153,80%13963015000,90120000073102
__Jason Spezza (BUF)X1153,91%12782815000,94120000073
__Jason Spezza (VEG)X0052,54%11820000,24000000073
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1049,46%2774521000,90010000033124
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (PIT)X1049,25%2684217000,96010000033
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (VEG)X0055,56%934000,24000000033
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0148,47%9453320000,81000000290032
Bryan LittleX6048,74%5172912111,08110000160134
Jakob SilfverbergX2246,00%502513120,83010000088344
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2143,37%832828000,70130002200312
__Tyler Toffoli (PIT)X2143,75%802528000,67130002200
__Tyler Toffoli (VEG)X0033,33%330001,11000002200
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%02243000,42000000011106
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1242,50%401411000,52030001100111
__Ryan Callahan (VAN)X1147,37%1984000,59020001100
__Ryan Callahan (NAS)X0142,11%1957000,40010001100
__Ryan Callahan (VEG)X000,00%210002,63000001100
Tobias EnstromX000,00%02136000,320000000309000
Johan LarssonX1033,33%61714000,64000000071001
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%01137000,230000000144101
__Marc Staal (CAR)X000,00%01027000,200000000144
__Marc Staal (BUF)X000,00%019000,340000000144
__Marc Staal (VEG)X000,00%001000,000000000144
Nikita NesterovX000,00%0754000,240000000669111
Alex LafalloX4069,23%13105000,54000000210010
Mathieu PerreaultX0046,12%20655010,57000001300011
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X200,00%0823000,260000000417000
__Brian Dumoulin (VAN)X200,00%0722000,270000000417
__Brian Dumoulin (VEG)X000,00%011000,000000000417
Adam ClendeningX000,00%0331000,230100001660000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%0017000,310000000364101
__Dennis Seidenberg (SSJ)X000,00%0013000,310000000364
__Dennis Seidenberg (VEG)X000,00%004000,330000000364
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X0050,00%6213000,36000000044001
__Zach Boychuk (VAN)X0050,00%6213000,37000000044
__Zach Boychuk (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Blair JonesX000,00%000002,49000002300000
Philip-Michael DevosX1031,25%1611000,34000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)54351240,9122,853100201471670630400,857285015532
__Jonathan Quick (LOS)84210,9162,60415001821479200,400562
__Jonathan Quick (VEG)46311030,9112,882685201291456551200,957234413
Brian Elliott166620,9023,298770048492217000,66791452120

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX58262854-42061682066810512,62%26113519,56741125175022267
Calle JarnkrokX55223052-81207066164489513,41%1890416,4375122414300008
Nick RitchieX63212849-55557360184468311,41%23103916,493101323173000015
Anthony ManthaX61173148-1866010876191671208,90%26117119,2036924184101129
Ryan KeslerX63181937-192201129818141899,94%20110917,60112128101113207
Nikolai KuleminX37814221300332345143417,78%1038810,4800006000014
Mikhail GrabovskiX58101121-1320615698396910,20%1572212,4600006000489
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X5911819-4515113876131211,64%74134522,790001110002146
__Anton Volchenkov (BUF)X5811819-4515111866131211,64%74132422,830001110002143
__Anton Volchenkov (CAR)X1000000210000,00%02120,700000000003
Brandon DubinskyX54612188180583958193610,34%1657410,64000181019150
Roman JosiX5631417-14018734619186,52%4496617,24112499000157
Vadim ShipachevX515101548025446717457,46%124869,5300008000471
Lauri KorpikoskiX448614300183043212218,60%124109,3200009000266
Miikka SalomakiX3767132260422258283010,34%1042911,61000113000446
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X307512300161644162815,91%433811,270000100002
__Teddy Purcell (NYI)X16325-1001371761017,65%219512,200000100001
__Teddy Purcell (CAR)X144374003927101814,81%214310,210000000002
Christian Fischer (R)X39571210026286317427,94%843511,1500011200000
Dan HamhuisX633811228064774722166,38%61125619,9301131350000153
Mathieu CarleX332911151203027248128,33%3355116,68000016000167
Patrick WierciochX6201111-1014068714017210,00%63119219,220005127022094
Viktor AntipinX24145-514022343214103,13%3054522,70011239011177
Anton Rodin (TOT)X14213-5007101541913,33%31228,720000000001
__Anton Rodin (VEG)X13202-5005101341415,38%31078,250000000000
__Anton Rodin (CAR)X1011000202050,00%01514,850000000001
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X110111604127020,00%418316,6600008000023
__Niklas Kronwall (LOS)X5011440242010,00%25711,400000100003
__Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X6000-320285010,00%212621,0500007000020
Mark OlverX1000000201000,00%076,680000000011
Matt MartinX1000000100000,00%076,720000000001
Matthew StajanX1000000110000,00%076,870000000001
Torrey MitchellX1000000000100,00%055,280000000000
Matt KennedyX1000020010010,00%088,050000000000
Tim BrentX2000-100200100,00%0157,300000000004
Jason DemersX5000100333030,00%47715,4300002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX4052,26%4215611020,954100000000421
Calle JarnkrokX4155,88%102498101,15010000150233
Nick RitchieX2128,13%643617010,94020003500333
Anthony ManthaX2242,86%983423000,82390001100122
Ryan KeslerX3251,63%9801219000,67230000022122
Nikolai KuleminX2153,33%15104001,14000001100012
Mikhail GrabovskiX0148,72%782111000,58000000033112
Anton Volchenkov (TOT)X100,00%0241000,280000100417000
__Anton Volchenkov (BUF)X100,00%0241000,290000100417
__Anton Volchenkov (CAR)X000,00%000000,000000000417
Brandon DubinskyX1048,45%971014000,63000000320020
Roman JosiX010,00%01233000,35000000170011
Vadim ShipachevX2048,21%25195000,62000000044111
Lauri KorpikoskiX2266,67%1857000,68000000021101
Miikka SalomakiX0143,48%23136000,61000000042020
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X1126,67%1576000,71000000011020
__Teddy Purcell (NYI)X1030,00%1032000,51000000011
__Teddy Purcell (CAR)X0120,00%544000,98000000011
Christian Fischer (R)X0042,11%19124000,55010000022100
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0350000,18000000064111
Mathieu CarleX000,00%0619000,400100000262010
Patrick WierciochX000,00%0739000,180000001620000
Viktor AntipinX000,00%0716000,180000000124000
Anton Rodin (TOT)X1050,00%3411000,49000000170000
__Anton Rodin (VEG)X1051,61%3111000,37000000170
__Anton Rodin (CAR)X0033,33%300001,35000000170
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%008000,110000000117000
__Niklas Kronwall (LOS)X000,00%003000,350000000117
__Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X000,00%005000,000000000117
Mark OlverX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Matt MartinX00100.00%100000,00000001300000
Matthew StajanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Torrey MitchellX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Matt KennedyX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Tim BrentX0066,67%302000,0000000001212000
Jason DemersX000,00%011000,000000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (TOT)47221340,8893,522355401381248514110,750284520302
__Edward Pasquale (BUF)36161030,8873,55174240103910385110,76025358
__Edward Pasquale (CAR)116310,8963,426130035338129000,66731012
Josh Harding (TOT)105140,8694,015832039298110000,6258104000
__Josh Harding (CAR)105140,8694,015832039298110000,6258104

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX63313869-67539482137111714,55%28118018,73791634182011129
John TavaresX5929326114240771172146711713,55%28116019,674711341710000109
Kyle Turris (TOT)X58262955-242064951955614413,33%31116020,00681426169101395
__Kyle Turris (CAR)X43152540-172048681465211810,27%2287420,33671323135101259
__Kyle Turris (NYI)X1511415-70016274942622,45%928619,05011334000136
Steven StamkosX63203555-61809471208551199,62%15118718,84761330189000133
Elias LindholmX63153651-72082107157621109,55%28116918,560111118182011392
Ryan StromeX62202444924081841495310513,42%27107717,37213131120003126
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X6422204281603749120317818,33%2088613,8521398500006
__Kris Versteeg (VEG)X6122194181003649117307718,80%2084513,8521397900006
__Kris Versteeg (NYI)X3011060103110,00%04113,770000600000
Travis KonennyX6313183194608665111317711,71%18113518,02527101381015128
Jaccob SlavinX6322325-84075976341353,17%71158125,09044122050001155
Zach Sanford (TOT)X6591221-120626912439607,26%2281512,530003311014103
__Zach Sanford (LOS)X487815-10046579533477,37%1865113,560003311014103
__Zach Sanford (NYI)X172460201612296136,90%41639,620000000000
Travis SanheimX6161420-826084837822287,69%82135522,2232513174000094
Adrian Kempe (R)X5971118938077497219459,72%1973712,49235532000341
Brandon TanevX5861218514045227325498,22%114357,500000000001
Jacob ChychrunX6321618-218067806124283,28%74129820,610004169000179
Jamie OleksiakX6301414-656087795619200,00%71128120,340114770001190
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X6411213780086893723182,70%69124119,381016830000154
__Darnell Nurse (EDM)X260330280343114770,00%2646317,81000117000060
__Darnell Nurse (STL)X191452380252515976,67%2441021,56101345000052
__Darnell Nurse (NYI)X19055514027338740,00%1936819,37000221000042
Drew Stafford (TOT)X4493127100421943151920,93%113808,6400008101142
__Drew Stafford (EDM)X24527740251027111618,52%92088,6600003000022
__Drew Stafford (NYI)X20415060179164325,00%21728,6100005101120
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX3811112-558042503722162,70%4180621,210003710116118
__Brendan Smith (CAR)XX3811112-558042503722162,70%4180621,210003710116118
Bryan RustX3863930019163552417,14%52867,5200001000011
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X53257141803832367185,56%4672013,59000156000029
__Brian Lashoff (BUF)X61011003191311,11%0579,490000300001
__Brian Lashoff (NYI)X47156131803531276153,70%4666314,12000153000028
Jake Muzzin (NYI)X28077-240351910150,00%2442515,18011039000028
__Jake Muzzin (NYI)X15022-1201754140,00%1420813,8601102100004
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X13055-12018146010,00%1021716,69000018000025
Frans NielsenX3011100015240,00%1258,260000000005
Christian EhrhoffX9011540184110,00%411112,380000200008
Dwight KingX1000-100000020,00%0109,630000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX3146,05%765821011,17041000410622
John TavaresX3151,56%14143915021,05050000430633
Kyle Turris (TOT)X3054,39%13885518000,95170003600223
__Kyle Turris (CAR)X2054,38%11424914000,91170003600
__Kyle Turris (NYI)X1054,47%24664001,05000003600
Steven StamkosX1242,06%1265714000,93350000022052
Elias LindholmX2252,59%11373615000,87110001300014
Ryan StromeX4052,55%3143619100,82010000130351
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X4244,74%38227000,95000000031241
__Kris Versteeg (VEG)X4245,95%37187000,97000000031
__Kris Versteeg (NYI)X000,00%140000,48000000031
Travis KonennyX4047,78%1802415000,55010000011321
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%01261000,320100002150002
Zach Sanford (TOT)X1152,62%3442712000,52000000210031
__Zach Sanford (LOS)X1152,48%303218000,46000000210
__Zach Sanford (NYI)X0053,66%4164000,73000000210
Travis SanheimX200,00%01241000,30000001100010
Adrian Kempe (R)X1042,86%1051118000,49110000140101
Brandon TanevX0016,67%12196000,83000001200010
Jacob ChychrunX020,00%01642000,28010000061020
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01040000,220000002630010
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000,00%01433000,210000000311000
__Darnell Nurse (EDM)X000,00%0711000,130000000311
__Darnell Nurse (STL)X000,00%0311000,240000000311
__Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%0411000,270000000311
Drew Stafford (TOT)X4057,14%749000,63000000060111
__Drew Stafford (EDM)X20100.00%336000,67000000060
__Drew Stafford (NYI)X2025,00%413000,58000000060
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX000,00%01726000,300000000302000
__Brendan Smith (CAR)XX000,00%01726000,300000000302
Bryan RustX0137,50%836000,63000000000111
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%0525000,190000000196000
__Brian Lashoff (BUF)X000,00%002000,350000000196
__Brian Lashoff (NYI)X000,00%0523000,180000000196
Jake Muzzin (NYI)X000,00%007000,330000000285010
__Jake Muzzin (NYI)X000,00%003000,190000000285
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X000,00%004000,460000000285
Frans NielsenX0042,86%2100000,81000000810000
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%003000,18000000081000
Dwight KingX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne53241740,9043,092779611431485607220,583124617433
Jake Allen (TOT)53232430,8803,752813201761466571220,80025529220
__Jake Allen (CAR)35141820,8783,81190520121990388220,77322356
__Jake Allen (BUF)157610,8833,687840048412158000,0000152
__Jake Allen (NYI)32000,8913,391240076425001,000321

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex BurmistrovX6536448016340111952378216515,19%23136020,93121224562163144161
Sean CouturierX64264773720851152216613011,76%31136321,30719262721731410183
Patrick LaineX66284371216087872086115313,46%29140221,241115263922011210190
Evander KaneX662230521898012677163637913,50%29128219,436511271682138160
Andreas AthanasiouX66232144-553574601665310313,86%20109016,52551019164000117
Cody HodgsonX66112738140736912047849,17%29118517,950669165101293
Tanner PearsonX6691625-211805457165691155,45%1978111,840001800000
Patrice CormierX6061521-5280575510837525,56%1666211,0400001000118
Eric OdellX64119201160304585224312,94%85348,3400000000047
Michael FerlandX6310919-1760582310634599,43%1873211,6200001000225
Zach BogosianX662171911940111939233342,17%111168925,60022172420113230
Evgeni DadonovX62117181220212185225212,94%84487,220000200004
Darren HelmX6398171240403252122617,31%124777,5800004000232
Duncan Keith (TOT)X5861016-15560817548221912,50%71128222,1010171270112133
__Duncan Keith (NAS)X546814-11500776746181613,04%67119122,0610161140002120
__Duncan Keith (WIN)X4022-460482430,00%49122,73000112011013
Ryan SuterX6601616458065755531260,00%68141921,5002241460111173
Jeff PetryX62312151432042835314255,66%72131121,1412321310221173
Derrick PouliotX6221113252051685419243,70%47104516,850226162000017
Ben ChiarotX49268132403341281267,14%3464113,0700002011063
Par LindholmX31010004332133,33%03411,170000000000
Jamie McGinnX3011000114000,00%0216,960000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX27011-9140112515560,00%1935513,16000115000022
Derek DorsettX1000000010000,00%077,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex BurmistrovX10053,02%11415320021,18190001100953
Sean CouturierX0352,42%17764531011,072100000230722
Patrick LaineX5237,93%1165421001,01190000073393
Evander KaneX5033,90%593120000,81030000011149
Andreas AthanasiouX1048,90%1823417000,81220000022421
Cody HodgsonX1147,95%2442719000,64010001100223
Tanner PearsonX1134,29%354514000,64010000081011
Patrice CormierX1153,23%372138000,63000000022010
Eric OdellX1144,44%252177000,75110000063102
Michael FerlandX2040,63%321419000,52010000041110
Zach BogosianX000,00%02251000,220000000144001
Evgeni DadonovX2212,50%82013000,80000000011211
Darren HelmX0036,67%3036000,71000000066103
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%0934000,25000000170010
__Duncan Keith (NAS)X000,00%0831000,24000000170
__Duncan Keith (WIN)X000,00%013000,44000000170
Ryan SuterX000,00%01437000,230000000663001
Jeff PetryX100,00%01042000,23000000011001
Derrick PouliotX000,00%01925000,250000000257010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0222000,25000000044000
Par LindholmX1048,28%2900000,60000000110000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%010000,96000001100000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%008000,060000000276000
Derek DorsettX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner41211430,9152,602328001011194532320,833243828362
Mike Smith30141040,9043,0416802085886373000,538132838413

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MackinnonX64344781-148069912328313614,66%29127419,91810183020000014
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X6414334746082105175521098,00%20113517,743361313110110130
__Martin Hanzal (VAN)X46102333220577611432668,77%1782217,87224119710110120
__Martin Hanzal (VEG)X4000-2007710390,00%07017,4700001000010
__Martin Hanzal (LOS)X144101444018225117347,84%324317,3811223400000
Craig SmithX6419173631607264141367113,48%2497615,251124862028115
Jacob TroubaX5862733-1828010510512039595,00%88151926,20022151950228160
Miles WoodX64111627-838011462109366510,09%2085513,36101115011298
Greg NemiszX64101525-600184511437598,77%146079,4900003101476
Matt Donovan (TOT)X5931922-1995583887532434,00%82140623,83134131980003155
__Matt Donovan (CAR)X5231821-1291578806928404,35%67123823,81134131790003139
__Matt Donovan (LOS)X7011-740586430,00%1516824,00000019000016
Carl Klingberg (TOT)X6412820-161606552101396711,88%2297215,19112669000115
__Carl Klingberg (SSJ)X477512-14140444070315110,00%1464513,7200012900001
__Carl Klingberg (LOS)X17538-22021123181616,13%832719,26112540000114
Nathan HortonX6061218-320048346617499,09%124517,510000200008
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X58216185700104887327432,74%74130222,4501141570112118
__Kristopher Letang (NYI)X1606652001825212110,00%2031619,74000237000233
__Kristopher Letang (LOS)X4221012050086635225323,85%5498623,480112121011084
Matt Puempel (TOT)X555914-726071388526495,88%1657710,4901106000049
__Matt Puempel (TAM)X435611-716054286522347,69%134309,9901106000034
__Matt Puempel (LOS)X1203301001710204150,00%314712,2700000000015
Colin Smith (TOT)X646713-1020465310027566,00%126019,390000100000
__Colin Smith (DET)X516612-62034438624456,98%94949,700000100000
__Colin Smith (SSJ)X13011-4001210143110,00%31068,180000000000
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X560991234033663712170,00%4191616,35011216000195
__Tomas Kundratek (VAN)X4205582602540249130,00%3267716,13011216000067
__Tomas Kundratek (LOS)X1404448082613340,00%923817,0100000000128
Jimmy HayesX22538-30013927101918,52%61828,2800000000020
Kevin GravelX4626891954231328126,25%2759412,90000018000137
Matt Moulson (TOT)X34257-220101725688,00%92326,810000100001
__Matt Moulson (BOS)X34257-220101725688,00%92326,810000100001
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2915671603221176125,88%1037813,04011034000115
__Dustin Brown (CAL)X8101-22013441325,00%1759,420000000006
__Dustin Brown (NAS)X5000080232100,00%25110,190000000016
__Dustin Brown (LOS)X16055960171411490,00%725215,7401103400003
Mark GiordanoX10044640768250,00%611411,410000000003
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X18044-3100147136130,00%61809,980110500009
__Tyler Pitlick (STL)X16044-380147125120,00%616710,450110500009
__Tyler Pitlick (LOS)X2000020001110,00%0136,260000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X160220809714460,00%21509,3900000000026
__Zack Smith (NYI)X2000-100130110,00%12512,330000000000
__Zack Smith (LOS)X140221808414350,00%11268,9700000000026
Justin AzevedoX4011020114120,00%0328,080000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X12011-214012153430,00%1020116,7900001000028
__Jason Garrison (BUF)X12011-214012153430,00%1020116,7900001000028
Evan BloodoffX3000000022020,00%0309,920000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MackinnonX4051,64%17955922011,27290003500724
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0050,36%10983720000,83000001100330
__Martin Hanzal (VAN)X0050,88%7962513000,80000001100
__Martin Hanzal (VEG)X0055,07%6902000,00000001100
__Martin Hanzal (LOS)X0047,21%233125001,15000001100
Craig SmithX3047,83%2532915110,74110000180212
Jacob TroubaX110,00%04638000,43000000092104
Miles WoodX1119,35%312513000,63000000022002
Greg NemiszX1048,33%3292210000,82110001100002
Matt Donovan (TOT)X000,00%02339000,310000000211100
__Matt Donovan (CAR)X000,00%02237000,340000000211
__Matt Donovan (LOS)X000,00%012000,120000000211
Carl Klingberg (TOT)X4130,16%632217000,41230001100021
__Carl Klingberg (SSJ)X2037,78%451911000,37010001100
__Carl Klingberg (LOS)X2111,11%1836000,49220001100
Nathan HortonX0133,33%1292000,800000000119001
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X000,00%01739000,28000000032000
__Kristopher Letang (NYI)X000,00%039000,38000000032
__Kristopher Letang (LOS)X000,00%01430000,24000000032
Matt Puempel (TOT)X0042,55%47196000,491100000195101
__Matt Puempel (TAM)X0043,18%44163000,511100000195
__Matt Puempel (LOS)X0033,33%333000,410000000195
Colin Smith (TOT)X0143,99%3411511000,4300000001710100
__Colin Smith (DET)X0145,73%2931411000,4900000001710
__Colin Smith (SSJ)X0033,33%4810000,1900000001710
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X000,00%0425000,200000001560000
__Tomas Kundratek (VAN)X000,00%0119000,150000001560
__Tomas Kundratek (LOS)X000,00%036000,340000001560
Jimmy HayesX0060,00%563000,88000000044001
Kevin GravelX100,00%0521000,270000101140000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X010,00%417000,60000000055000
__Matt Moulson (BOS)X010,00%417000,60000000055
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0062,50%2425000,320100000276002
__Dustin Brown (CAL)X0033,33%300000,270000000276
__Dustin Brown (NAS)X000,00%100000,000000000276
__Dustin Brown (LOS)X0070,00%2025000,400100000276
Mark GiordanoX000,00%013000,700000000101000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0047,50%4014000,45000000033000
__Tyler Pitlick (STL)X0048,72%3914000,48000000033
__Tyler Pitlick (LOS)X000,00%100000,00000000033
Zack Smith (TOT)X0038,33%6002000,270000000169000
__Zack Smith (NYI)X0042,86%701000,000000000169
__Zack Smith (LOS)X0037,74%5301000,320000000169
Justin AzevedoX000,00%000000,62000000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%015000,100000000125000
__Jason Garrison (BUF)X000,00%015000,100000000125
Evan BloodoffX000,00%103000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra (TOT)255720,8863,579920059517236020,33331451100
__Reto Berra (EDM)92210,8963,37303001716370000,3333516
__Reto Berra (LOS)163510,8813,656900042354166020,0000935
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)56302110,8903,602900201741585634120,862295213231
__Philipp Grubauer (VEG)86200,9042,93451002222985101,000381
__Philipp Grubauer (LOS)48241910,8883,722449201521356549020,846264412
Casey DeSmith71210,8484,46337002516477000,6258515001

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX63274370-4120111922086115912,98%30130220,6771017312000116139
Jamie BennX61283260-7480121902386815111,76%20126420,7381119392001012126
Michael Grabner (TOT)X63273057-60031731895311014,29%17117218,60481220195000326
__Michael Grabner (LOS)X502426503002657137468117,52%1391418,29461010140000222
__Michael Grabner (VEG)X12235-700516497284,08%323519,58011105000011
__Michael Grabner (TAM)X1112-2000030133,33%12322,900110600002
Mikael GranlundX58192948101204552161508611,80%1996916,713361212300008
Derek RoyX621731481142030641545811611,04%25110917,89281016180000337
Brock NelsonX64212142122208693168569912,50%20114317,8625719162011480
Aaron EkbladX6493140-520948115967705,66%103156824,51369262280114207
Brendan PerliniX642017372807847151398813,25%1583313,0103366000002
Jake VirtanenX571121327395923812031689,17%2372912,7911266900000
Thomas ChabotX64625310240298810142465,94%76136821,3734718228000037
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X5932427812088809535323,16%91140123,7501191350000177
__Michael Del Zotto (STL)X3000020222010,00%44715,680000200005
__Michael Del Zotto (TAM)X5632427810086789335313,23%87135424,1801191320000172
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X631412260002241117195611,97%115789,1700026101123
__Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X47101020100123487164111,49%104369,2800026101121
__Mattias Tedenby (TAM)X16426-1001073031513,33%11428,870000000003
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X55111122660233560223218,33%1760110,92000060113143
__Carl Hagelin (LOS)X50111122860232956202919,64%1655211,03000050113136
__Carl Hagelin (TAM)X5000-200064230,00%1499,840000100007
Dave Bolland (TOT)X7041721-516031846927575,80%2097613,94000090007149
__Dave Bolland (CAL)X27055-3601125239220,00%635913,3100001000550
__Dave Bolland (TAM)X4341216-210020594618358,70%1461714,3400008000299
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X6112820760253897226212,37%2566410,88101150119169
__Gustav Nyquist (COL)X6012820760253897226212,37%2566211,04101140119169
__Gustav Nyquist (TAM)X1000000000000,00%021,550000100000
Andrew CoppX6151116310058416121298,20%1164310,5410167500028
Brady Skjei (TOT)X6321416-1210070786132273,28%65128820,4410151010001126
__Brady Skjei (CAL)X27066-82028232013140,00%2454019,99000035000065
__Brady Skjei (TAM)X362810-48042554119134,88%4174820,78101566000161
Lars Eller (TOT)X647714-218078587119529,86%96329,870001150008105
__Lars Eller (BUF)X4876131140605160154211,67%650910,61000013000899
__Lars Eller (TAM)X16011-340187114100,00%31227,650001100006
Andrej SustrX632911826046514517164,44%5796715,35011027000057
Zbynek MichalekX6019101538023774222172,38%54101616,94000030000123
Brett KulakX18112-78091317645,88%1229216,24101329000117
Theo PeckhamX3000-240361210,00%44916,330000500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX2053,32%13415119101,081800003101014
Jamie BennX5252,10%4533225010,95190000820233
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2139,34%615315000,97260001100261
__Michael Grabner (LOS)X2140,43%473812001,09250001100
__Michael Grabner (VEG)X0027,27%11133000,43010001100
__Michael Grabner (TAM)X0066,67%320001,75000001100
Mikael GranlundX3049,09%553415000,99000000011413
Derek RoyX2153,13%1283316000,87000000031123
Brock NelsonX4149,18%10354018000,73000000011430
Aaron EkbladX110,00%04347000,51010001100013
Brendan PerliniX5042,50%402414000,89250000066314
Jake VirtanenX2233,33%36189000,88000000076033
Thomas ChabotX010,00%02248000,45000000350011
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%02351000,390000000221014
__Michael Del Zotto (STL)X000,00%002000,000000000221
__Michael Del Zotto (TAM)X000,00%02349000,400000000221
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X3126,32%192213000,90020000044220
__Mattias Tedenby (VAN)X2140,00%101410000,92010000044
__Mattias Tedenby (TAM)X1011,11%983000,85010000044
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2038,89%18128000,73000000075112
__Carl Hagelin (LOS)X2038,46%1388000,80000000075
__Carl Hagelin (TAM)X0040,00%540000,00000000075
Dave Bolland (TOT)X0056,28%597919000,430000000135000
__Dave Bolland (CAL)X0057,89%3828000,280000000135
__Dave Bolland (TAM)X0056,17%559711000,520000000135
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1054,17%241612000,6000000001111113
__Gustav Nyquist (COL)X1054,17%241612000,6000000001111
__Gustav Nyquist (TAM)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
Andrew CoppX0054,05%3461415000,50010000099200
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%02237000,25000001100000
__Brady Skjei (CAL)X000,00%0715000,22000001100
__Brady Skjei (TAM)X000,00%01522000,27000001100
Lars Eller (TOT)X0045,53%235812000,440100000175010
__Lars Eller (BUF)X0045,22%230610000,510100000175
__Lars Eller (TAM)X0060,00%522000,160000000175
Andrej SustrX000,00%0336100,230100000203010
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%0330000,200000000494000
Brett KulakX000,00%028000,1400000001616000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%002000,000000000255000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)256630,9132,6010632046530209000,60051449200
__Ryan Miller (CAR)184320,9272,117382026355145000,6005841
__Ryan Miller (NYI)40210,8704,4316300129235000,000037
__Ryan Miller (COL)32100,9042,951630088329000,000031
Matthew Murray49251380,8983,082828201451426568420,462134816246

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX6526497546049692417414810,79%17121818,74117183519800002
Ryan JohansenX65244367-26406696280841588,57%18128419,75512174420700001
Logan CoutureX6030225291606492162459218,52%23112518,7453823174000118
Joe ColborneX652125462209489145489314,48%25128019,694711101550000100
Jerry D'AmigoX65182543-1634012365189671189,52%28125519,3114513167000341
James van RiemsdykX65202242080011961141438314,18%27119018,313149120000033
Mikhail GrigorenkoX651620361005657116288413,79%1782112,63011583000530
Jake GardinerX651303121405310112547510,80%69156124,02088222260002130
Tomas VincourX641314271100405978294716,67%1372111,27000021014172
Greg McKeggX651312251080256389324414,61%1066610,25000000118174
Will ButcherX6342125-1220113788431444,76%73143922,8414591670002127
Brock McGinn X6381523312071389332548,60%125658,9700006101153
Vince Dunn (R)X6031417-2120061866126274,92%62128721,450339184011066
Ville PokkaX6521517-310043594415214,55%44108016,62123414600006
Patric HornqvistX616915436070379734686,19%1464210,520001400000
Carl GunnarssonX5731215932033684617196,52%69109319,17000090112137
Joel ArmiaX534812-210049285714357,02%134678,810000100005
Petter GranbergX621781150089774315282,33%54114518,46000030001146
Stuart PercyX15123040151314537,14%1124716,4900008000016
Jesse BlackerX3022160444000,00%25919,770110800006
Yvan TeleginX5011-300625200,00%0418,120000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX3347,13%878020001,233100001100446
Ryan JohansenX2253,60%17765714001,044100000120451
Logan CoutureX4248,43%10182518120,92050004400542
Joe ColborneX4043,46%2832724010,72230000064245
Jerry D'AmigoX2048,57%704823000,69020000032322
James van RiemsdykX2146,48%711716000,71010000021310
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2244,98%4582418100,88010000082312
Jake GardinerX000,00%04341000,400000001150002
Tomas VincourX2051,85%271818000,75000000022031
Greg McKeggX2247,42%5041616000,75000000052231
Will ButcherX000,00%02044000,350000001180012
Brock McGinn X1046,15%132113000,810000000115120
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%01239000,26000000044000
Ville PokkaX000,00%0832000,310000000235201
Patric HornqvistX1055,00%20148000,47000000022101
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0646000,27000000081000
Joel ArmiaX0063,64%1132000,51000000055001
Petter GranbergX000,00%0638000,1400000005110100
Stuart PercyX000,00%037000,240000000123000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%004000,67000000031000
Yvan TeleginX0028,57%701000,49000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51231960,8993,282814001541518622430,621294718212
Scott Darling248810,8943,3811360064606236001,00061847210

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch Marner (TOT)X65284371-1810080702027013413,86%35123218,951012222818500014
__Mitch Marner (LOS)X58273966-1410071601836412014,75%30110919,11911202416800000
__Mitch Marner (EDM)X7145-400910196145,26%512317,6011241700014
Nino NiederreiterX643033631642096711995111615,08%26129020,1657122717934710141
Vladimir TarasenkoX6422386082054541796012112,29%23114817,94511163118100001
Mark ScheifeleX5620315141407882130288615,38%20102218,24591415156000022
Sean MonahanX64212243-1642096991865712611,29%13109817,1632520152112257
Boone JennerX64162238-65201101021444311011,11%24122919,21437131471347214
Kevin HayesX641125366340636214128947,80%2299215,5000011021311212
Kevin ShattenkirkX64728355880106909450427,45%73165725,89369121961233197
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X581120311280454911139729,91%1980113,81011156000964
__Mattias Janmark (STL)X224913340192331142912,90%833215,08000132000339
__Mattias Janmark (EDM)X367111894026268025438,75%1146913,03011025000625
Hampus LindholmX644222611560928412439443,23%99154424,13022191840226208
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X6371118622058407123519,86%175689,0200001000012
__Mark Jankowski (VAN)X473912714040234719356,38%113818,100000100000
__Mark Jankowski (EDM)X16426-18018172441616,67%618711,7100000000012
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6621416-2026017938540372,35%71135520,53101141700112116
__Sami Vatanen (STL)X190111100520161390,00%1430516,07000219000019
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X3221012-194010505122213,92%4478224,4410111121011277
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X15033-212022318570,00%1326817,85000130000020
Miro Heiskanen (R)X6421113-1414045785019184,00%62110917,33022497000337
Sonny Milano (R)X274610-6100231731151912,90%427610,230000000000
Devon ToewsX643710-1312059545020236,00%72123219,250001670004176
Denis Gurianov (R)X32178-94027165116301,96%732710,220000100001
Christoph BertschyX34336-4002217358268,57%32537,450000100018
Julius Honka (TOT)X52156103606043368152,78%4593818,04000163000391
__Julius Honka (VAN)X3514592404328256134,00%2966719,04000162000367
__Julius Honka (EDM)X170111120171511220,00%1627115,9600001000024
Brian Flynn (TOT)X202356405111552513,33%31557,770000200005
__Brian Flynn (ANA)X1000000000010,00%0109,630000000000
__Brian Flynn (EDM)X192356405111552413,33%31467,670000200005
Mitchell Stephens (R)X18303-6401516133123,08%31608,890000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X22112-1140169295163,45%42049,280000100001
Matt D'AgostiniX7011-100377470,00%2537,620000000003
Ben SmithX3000-100102120,00%1268,520000000006
Brooks LaichX7000-120562020,00%1628,890000000009
Joe Morrow (TOT)X12000-240884450,00%1117714,760000100003
__Joe Morrow (CAL)X12000-240884450,00%1117714,760000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch Marner (TOT)X1248,59%1424325011,150500000512103
__Mitch Marner (LOS)X1248,31%1183823011,19050000051
__Mitch Marner (EDM)X0050,00%2452000,81000000051
Nino NiederreiterX4241,11%904418010,98140000011455
Vladimir TarasenkoX2040,79%764114001,05190000011222
Mark ScheifeleX1250,92%13592415001,00270000020135
Sean MonahanX2252,91%10984717100,782100001300222
Boone JennerX2250,81%5553320000,62260000022223
Kevin HayesX1041,33%2252316000,73000000390131
Kevin ShattenkirkX120,00%02739000,420000000111005
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1045,21%731920000,77000000190010
__Mattias Janmark (STL)X0042,00%5047000,78000000190
__Mattias Janmark (EDM)X1052,17%231513000,77000000190
Hampus LindholmX100,00%02649000,34020000011111
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X1042,25%284139000,63110002200001
__Mark Jankowski (VAN)X0035,88%17066000,63110002200
__Mark Jankowski (EDM)X1051,75%11473000,64000002200
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010,00%01741000,240100000279100
__Sami Vatanen (STL)X000,00%0213000,070100000279
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X010,00%01122000,310000000279
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%046000,220000000279
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%01041000,231200000111020
Sonny Milano (R)X0040,00%1065000,72000000033100
Devon ToewsX000,00%01542000,160000000378100
Denis Gurianov (R)X0055,56%9145000,490000000153000
Christoph BertschyX0128,57%734000,47000000075001
Julius Honka (TOT)X100,00%0728000,1300000002313100
__Julius Honka (VAN)X100,00%0518000,1500000002313
__Julius Honka (EDM)X000,00%0210000,0700000002313
Brian Flynn (TOT)X0159,26%5412000,64000000130010
__Brian Flynn (ANA)X000,00%101000,00000000130
__Brian Flynn (EDM)X0160,38%5311000,69000000130
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0045,28%10600000,38000000077001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1040,00%1574000,2000000001111001
Matt D'AgostiniX0066,67%312000,38000000041000
Ben SmithX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Brooks LaichX0032,00%2500000,00000000041000
Joe Morrow (TOT)X000,00%014000,0000000001212000
__Joe Morrow (CAL)X000,00%014000,0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrej Vasilevsky53201670,8993,232709201461441538400,593274717431
Cameron Talbot30100,8005,21460042010000,000007000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PirriX61274067-112046962106911212,86%38119719,6391322331860222151
Taylor HallX64293564-2216071672527212911,51%31116018,1212112353202101337
Jordan StaalX60273259-522088942025511313,37%23108118,02471113153000274
Mikkel BoedkerX64192544-152062581835811010,38%28119918,74369141560118136
Ben HanowskiX6416183433209059115297913,91%1992314,422579116000015
Drew ShoreX61151833-82808154119497112,61%1376012,4711246500005
Torey KruggX6452732-5495828910553374,76%64147623,063811151831124206
Andrew CoglianoX64141731-3180696981325517,28%17103416,160002353149256
William Karlsson (TOT)X661113243180434411133539,91%195938,9800021700002
__William Karlsson (CAL)X59111021-2120393696294211,46%184928,350000100002
__William Karlsson (FLO)X703356048154110,00%110014,3200021600000
Mark PysykX6331922-1155587938433323,57%65142322,59134121780003164
Dana TyrellX6410717340303670263614,29%135708,9000003000049
Alex PetrovicX6331316-7880100935231315,77%79142222,581013500000167
Tanner RichardX3669151040351759164610,17%73459,590000100000
Scott TimminsX535712-25524355813418,62%114097,720000000000
Trevor Van RyemsdykX5501212-42603743361470,00%5493516,990002500222106
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X666511-624045508336497,23%1773311,11000428000262
__Patrick Sharp (DET)X655510-724044497934496,33%1772011,08000428000262
__Patrick Sharp (FLO)X11011001142025,00%01313,070000000000
Matthew BenningX5611011158071523614182,78%5695817,10000046000193
Connor BrickleyX4844810032215017398,00%23817,930000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X23088120191715860,00%1331113,5300001500007
__Troy Stecher (DET)X22088120171714860,00%1229413,3700001500007
__Troy Stecher (FLO)X1000000201000,00%11716,950000000000
Erick GustafssonX30088-11140253427660,00%3153317,76022370000029
John McFarlandX1011100300100,00%11313,420000000000
Liro PakarinenX3000-100611040,00%13010,040001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PirriX4049,34%12933727131,12260003400751
Taylor HallX3141,76%1706317021,105100000410424
Jordan StaalX1253,37%11581926111,09370000120132
Mikkel BoedkerX2037,97%793215000,73010000021205
Ben HanowskiX2228,13%322221000,74000001200141
Drew ShoreX1146,98%464237000,87000000033421
Torey KruggX120,00%04544000,43000000140025
Andrew CoglianoX4054,40%1251721010,60000001200331
William Karlsson (TOT)X2152,12%307915000,81000000081001
__William Karlsson (CAL)X2149,58%240710000,85000000081
__William Karlsson (FLO)X0061,19%6725000,60000000081
Mark PysykX010,00%02434000,310000100201000
Dana TyrellX2058,33%241414000,60000000210010
Alex PetrovicX000,00%01245000,220000000438100
Tanner RichardX0037,50%16114000,87000000210001
Scott TimminsX1052,41%187148000,5900001001010000
Trevor Van RyemsdykX000,00%0618000,260000001550000
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X0043,55%621715000,30010002200010
__Patrick Sharp (DET)X0044,26%611715000,28010002200
__Patrick Sharp (FLO)X000,00%100001,53000002200
Matthew BenningX000,00%0739000,23000000066001
Connor BrickleyX0062,50%875000,42230000000101
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000,00%0310000,510000000235001
__Troy Stecher (DET)X000,00%028000,540000000235
__Troy Stecher (FLO)X000,00%012000,000000000235
Erick GustafssonX000,00%0516000,300000000302000
John McFarlandX000,00%000001,49000000110000
Liro PakarinenX00100.00%201000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller3391800,9003,3215360285850392131,00022044500
Tuukka Rask47211330,8923,452345011351248502100,750284420212

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X6225376204041601915912413,09%29118519,123111419179101142
__Artemi Panarin (NYR)X442024447402642139389214,39%1780418,2827913120000018
__Artemi Panarin (VEG)X143811-70013154114277,32%829921,33033550101123
__Artemi Panarin (PIT)X425700023117518,18%48220,561121900001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X55293261612087631826612915,93%19108519,7210122234168101136
__Charlie Coyle (VEG)X55293261612087631826612915,93%19108519,7210122234168101136
Andrew ShawX60253156-16600108701906712213,16%33116519,41571230174000157
Tyler JohnsonX57163955-164066901575211910,19%27106018,60291114146000297
Nikolaj EhlersX63223052-813547521465010315,07%22110317,502681517300004
Ryan EllisX5062632-9100579310833445,56%56122624,5115612171000299
Kevin FialaX63161127-171205948152368410,53%1575311,9500003300000
Olli Maata (TOT)X5352227-146083758830315,68%68125823,7306691350001124
__Olli Maata (SSJ)X4021719-174065575824253,45%5197724,420667108000188
__Olli Maata (PIT)X133583201818306610,00%1728121,62000227000036
Zach WerenskiX5932023-1520499211041542,73%65129721,9931415157000090
Yannick WeberXX63127190160575374194516,22%2592814,743147471012146
Taylor BeckX6351318-1026087528028476,25%1278812,5201103000075
Esa LindellX5111617-534050774818252,08%48102320,061128800001139
Alex TuchX6310616-5320722996314310,42%1971711,3820233600004
Michael Latta (TOT)X637714-23400816467205310,45%2485513,57000040005161
__Michael Latta (MIN)X43347-2330054394315446,98%1956613,15000020003110
__Michael Latta (PIT)X2043701002725245916,67%529014,4800002000251
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X514812-518021426720335,97%1252510,2900003000223
__Henrik Zetterberg (BUF)X711202013811012,50%1557,880000000005
__Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X443710-516020395919235,08%1147010,6700003000218
Dominik SimonX405611-200224444102611,36%1451012,76011223000361
Michal JordanX621910-1920047574916182,04%54113518,30112480000130
Markus NutivaaraX63369918045765819125,17%71115018,250000450000178
Jason Dickinson (R)X6145020118821112,50%06410,690000000000
Casey NelsonX12033-200121312260,00%1124420,35011330000012
Dean KukanX20011-11120211612290,00%1635517,75000028011025
Justin DiBenedettoX1000100001000,00%076,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2339,78%933527011,054120000210346
__Artemi Panarin (NYR)X2238,71%622818011,09290000210
__Artemi Panarin (VEG)X0033,33%2467000,74220000210
__Artemi Panarin (PIT)X0171,43%712001,70010000210
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3254,55%883820001,12000000050256
__Charlie Coyle (VEG)X3254,55%883820001,12000000050
Andrew ShawX0249,75%6093922100,96140000190414
Tyler JohnsonX0151,94%9783215101,04470000031161
Nikolaj EhlersX1241,03%78399010,94040010031363
Ryan EllisX200,00%02629000,52020000011220
Kevin FialaX2138,24%34288000,72010003300211
Olli Maata (TOT)X200,00%04236000,43000000062101
__Olli Maata (SSJ)X100,00%02828000,39000000062
__Olli Maata (PIT)X100,00%0148000,57000000062
Zach WerenskiX100,00%03243000,350000000111000
Yannick WeberXX3043,24%371716000,41010000033211
Taylor BeckX3032,00%25712000,46000000075002
Esa LindellX000,00%01131000,330000000154001
Alex TuchX4226,83%411715000,45000000055102
Michael Latta (TOT)X0045,48%3211018000,33010001300000
__Michael Latta (MIN)X0050,52%9788000,25000001300
__Michael Latta (PIT)X0043,30%224210000,48010001300
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1047,55%286312000,46000000000000
__Henrik Zetterberg (BUF)X0023,08%1301000,72000000000
__Henrik Zetterberg (PIT)X1048,72%273311000,43000000000
Dominik SimonX0040,13%152513000,43000000021000
Michal JordanX010,00%0743000,180000000224000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%01725000,160000000128010
Jason Dickinson (R)X0041,86%4321001,56000000011000
Casey NelsonX000,00%016000,250000000122000
Dean KukanX000,00%038000,060000000209000
Justin DiBenedettoX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec39171540,8933,442126001221143470420,571143627332
Henrik Lundqvist3291350,8883,58170801102913361100,810212736111

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX63254065316087832277112411,01%32126420,075152024189000057
Mika ZibanejadX633033631312077832435014312,35%18116518,4923513161000136
Ondrej PalatX63252752346081531834810113,66%26115418,32106163618200006
Clayton KellerX6018345253207350149329012,08%29106617,7738112116300001
Mike HoffmanX56212950-240095771465110514,38%24102118,2335817130101456
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X65202444-51808464136478014,71%18114317,5964102720800001
__Tomas Jurco (COL)X44141226-640573885344516,47%1376117,306392116200000
__Tomas Jurco (NAS)X21612181140272651133511,76%538218,2001164600001
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X621425398220766114538939,66%1690614,6200051911211146
__Casey Cizikas (VAN)X5914243812220725914336919,79%1686414,6400051911211136
__Casey Cizikas (NAS)X3011-400422220,00%04314,2300000000011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX63112637-3801089414058547,86%74153324,3452715205011042
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X651717347804781100174917,00%28109916,91000032026156
__Joe Pavelski (CLB)X651717347804781100174917,00%28109916,91000032026156
Jared McCann (TOT)X5971421-36045388325428,43%1980313,61112450000236
__Jared McCann (ARI)X17246-26015132041010,00%622112,9800015000116
__Jared McCann (NAS)X4251015-10030256321327,94%1358213,86112345000120
Shane PrinceX6371118-1080617012048615,83%2289214,160001110118228
Ivan ProvorovX6331518-636063909723313,09%57138121,92156111850000112
Matthew Peca (TOT)X5571017-420382964164010,94%94508,180000000017
__Matthew Peca (TAM)X527916-420342961153611,48%94268,200000000017
__Matthew Peca (VEG)X3011000403140,00%0247,890000000000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X6541317-2524076806330366,35%83147022,6202221630000118
__Jack Johnson (LOS)X463811-1912058564119227,32%62104922,800001103000079
__Jack Johnson (NAS)X19156-612018242211144,55%2142222,20022160000039
Karl Alzner (TOT)X66114159135681175219311,92%93159424,150004680331268
__Karl Alzner (WIN)X621131411135661084918292,04%90149424,100004680330256
__Karl Alzner (NAS)X4011-200293120,00%39924,8400000000112
Cody FransonX634593220476235131611,43%66109317,360000190002265
Brendan LeipsicX49527-312038223791713,51%103527,180000100000
Jordan WealX61437-110031204911358,16%104226,920000500001
Jujhar KhairaX281671140179317183,23%42237,970000100000
Michal Kempny (TOT)X59167193203134301763,33%3281113,7400013011185
__Michal Kempny (STL)X2411251801314105410,00%1231813,2600011000124
__Michal Kempny (EDM)X1602266091017920,00%1425816,1500002011042
__Michal Kempny (NAS)X190338809103300,00%623412,3200000000018
Tyler WotherspoonX16022-140121211630,00%1123614,7600001000050
Jim O'BrienX2000000121000,00%0125,930000000000
Stephen JohnsX5000020641010,00%15811,540000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3252,46%15634417001,036140002200643
Mika ZibanejadX5351,13%5754416001,08370000420855
Ondrej PalatX4144,44%993820000,903140001200233
Clayton KellerX0249,33%753017000,98000000250145
Mike HoffmanX3352,37%5902916000,98480001400432
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1237,14%703016000,77030000310220
__Tomas Jurco (COL)X1240,00%401611000,68030000310
__Tomas Jurco (NAS)X0033,33%30145000,94000000310
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3047,45%1962918000,86010000071125
__Casey Cizikas (VAN)X3047,10%1552917000,88010000071
__Casey Cizikas (NAS)X0048,78%4101000,47000000071
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX310,00%04543000,48020000011012
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1053,18%551827100,62000002600051
__Joe Pavelski (CLB)X1053,18%551827100,62000002600
Jared McCann (TOT)X1151,76%851222000,52000000083021
__Jared McCann (ARI)X0057,14%764000,54000000083
__Jared McCann (NAS)X1151,28%78618000,52000000083
Shane PrinceX1043,75%483021000,40000000083000
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%01946000,260000000326010
Matthew Peca (TOT)X1252,78%108116000,76000000070020
__Matthew Peca (TAM)X1253,92%102115000,75000000070
__Matthew Peca (VEG)X0033,33%601000,85000000070
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100,00%01339000,230100000178100
__Jack Johnson (LOS)X100,00%01027000,210100000178
__Jack Johnson (NAS)X000,00%0312000,280000000178
Karl Alzner (TOT)X010,00%0750000,190010000211011
__Karl Alzner (WIN)X010,00%0746000,190010000211
__Karl Alzner (NAS)X000,00%004000,200000000211
Cody FransonX110,00%0535100,1600000001211010
Brendan LeipsicX2120,00%533000,4000000001515201
Jordan WealX1035,09%5769000,33000001100001
Jujhar KhairaX0054,17%24104000,63000000170001
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%0228000,170000000438000
__Michal Kempny (STL)X000,00%0012000,130000000438
__Michal Kempny (EDM)X000,00%028000,150000000438
__Michal Kempny (NAS)X000,00%008000,260000000438
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%007000,170000000163000
Jim O'BrienX00100.00%100000,000000000132000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom48271120,9062,802546201191270512700,889274320424
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)3291030,8734,1113722094742297310,33332145201
__Jhonas Enroth (CAL)216620,8654,319462068502205310,00001536
__Jhonas Enroth (NAS)113410,8923,66426002624092000,333369

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX64273663-841592552265512811,95%30134621,034711251643146141
Derick BrassardX61183553-5520121106148549712,16%24125720,602911111592137101
Tomas HertlX62252752-174071572005312612,50%29129420,8811415251520115158
Patrick Kane (TOT)X60193352-7002889192671329,90%13108318,05461016142000241
__Patrick Kane (STL)X6000-50041120760,00%19415,6400001400000
__Patrick Kane (VEG)X421428422001970134489310,45%578918,79461016109000240
__Patrick Kane (NYR)X125510-4005838123313,16%720016,6800002000001
Jacob DeLARoseX64142539-438011688108345912,96%20114617,9036922157101561
Jeff Carter (TOT)X64142034-325208664123389811,38%26118118,461239179000018
__Jeff Carter (LOS)X47101525-22420624592306810,87%1984517,98000513300002
__Jeff Carter (SSJ)X9314-72015141641718,75%417119,0010122400001
__Jeff Carter (NYR)X8145-38095154136,67%316520,65022222000015
P.K. SubbanX6462430-161101013110711042535,45%85158924,83167111630111138
Stefan MatteauX64131629-10380825414356949,09%2291414,29235698011263
Simon DespresX5932124-163801159910828362,78%76139523,65044141460115175
Mike MathesonX6451722414046676233248,06%50103616,202249113011189
Brandon McMillanX6471320-1114039749033657,78%1578312,241011110001117
Pontus AbergX649918-9160323310831578,33%1866610,4100008000019
Oscar LindbergX615131844038308827545,68%105288,66000112000018
Hunter ShinkarukX5811415-3100314055243320,00%205359,22314636000017
Ryan McDonaghX6441115-620068816025216,67%83146022,8200011110111145
Jesper FastX447512360191438153118,42%143748,510001900000
Brent BurnsXX6411112-1836087797723221,30%74138221,6003391700002137
Jordan MartinookX38167-714017194115212,44%103288,640000200003
Jordan SchmaltzX64066912041463515100,00%3684013,1300002000164
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X411459380542595811,11%3154113,1900001000138
__Nikita Zadorov (VAN)X15101-1200161122250,00%1519412,920000000001
__Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X240441118037137360,00%1633814,0800001000136
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X2000-100110000,00%094,570000000001
T.J. BrodieX12112-1201370214,29%61199,9000001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX5136,26%3537124000,94590100042313
Derick BrassardX1150,13%15383820000,84120000000316
Tomas HertlX1142,45%1064121010,80190000011612
Patrick Kane (TOT)X4247,26%402509000,96280000021531
__Patrick Kane (STL)X00100.00%521000,00000000021
__Patrick Kane (VEG)X3246,83%378416001,06280000021
__Patrick Kane (NYR)X1042,11%1972001,00000000021
Jacob DeLARoseX0149,95%1083917000,68000000021220
Jeff Carter (TOT)X5152,43%6393722000,58170000041012
__Jeff Carter (LOS)X3152,72%4782416000,59050000041
__Jeff Carter (SSJ)X2045,45%1183000,47110000041
__Jeff Carter (NYR)X0052,00%15053000,61010000041
P.K. SubbanX000,00%04449000,38000110011120
Stefan MatteauX2040,40%993419000,63000000081200
Simon DespresX000,00%02260000,340000000246010
Mike MathesonX000,00%01234100,420000000135110
Brandon McMillanX2050,00%4061312000,51000000033010
Pontus AbergX0135,71%281714000,540000000241000
Oscar LindbergX1047,13%24499000,68000000011011
Hunter ShinkarukX3158,82%34137000,56000000011032
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%01547000,21000000011002
Jesper FastX1142,86%2154000,64000000055011
Brent BurnsXX000,00%21531000,17000000022000
Jordan MartinookX1047,79%13671000,430000000211000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%0227000,140000000642000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0110000,180000000396000
__Nikita Zadorov (VAN)X000,00%013000,100000000396
__Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X000,00%007000,240000000396
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000000396
T.J. BrodieX000,00%013000,34000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky54252240,8913,363088201731587596520,758335212333
Leland Irving184900,8684,737992063477206310,00001252100

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX66314576-1612060642568816512,11%27133020,151061643230011225
Pavel DatsyukX66262955202403776123436621,14%17106416,130448115000015
Tomas TatarX66252449-210052951866412013,44%34126519,16246121941016132
Chris KreiderX66242347142406594142407816,90%18101615,392359118101146
Zack KassianX66202646446014151164549712,20%2495214,43235759011161
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X61192544-93009560172539411,05%22115318,9025713161000018
__Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TAM)X3101-3203561316,67%55718,9310111100006
__Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (DET)X58182543-62809255166529110,84%17109618,8915612150000012
Nicklas JensenX57828360160745214861805,41%17102417,96167201760006100
Brett RitchieX661716331324011771149489811,41%21105215,9331415178011014
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X64171532-818064102144397111,81%26116918,26235191570223150
__Valtteri Filppula (FLO)X63161531-918064102143397011,19%26116318,45235191570223150
__Valtteri Filppula (DET)X110110000101100.00%066,050000000000
Colton ParaykoX6632629-9240831069142503,30%83172026,06268192400110131
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X6513821940434878275816,67%2067610,400000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (TAM)X21011001223350,00%0209,980000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (DET)X6312820840424676245515,79%2065610,410000000000
Ben HuttonX5831619-54011646727384,48%70129522,331122140000034
Ryan Pulok (TOT)X5841115-210058675024268,00%96124421,46369121580000113
__Ryan Pulok (PHI)X4341014-66048584818248,33%82105224,4836912155000097
__Ryan Pulok (DET)X150114401092620,00%1419212,8000003000016
Chris StewartX426814116069256817338,82%1146411,0510115000231
Jon Merril (TOT)X6011213-842067674424242,27%61118119,680222680000135
__Jon Merril (LOS)X20033-140191712760,00%1828114,0700005000024
__Jon Merril (NAS)X25134-932031321311107,69%2856122,44011248000084
__Jon Merril (DET)X15066260171819680,00%1533822,53011015000027
Matt ClarkX511910635568504919132,04%5084016,46000033000294
Ryan SproulX5818902069724736312,13%59119520,600110144000197
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X460993140353633690,00%2758512,72000125000049
__Matt Grzelcyk (FLO)X9000-1100965220,00%614115,6700001000024
__Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X37099440263028470,00%2144412,00000124000025
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X214376001714168925,00%41959,2800001000026
__Jiri Tlusty (COL)X203364001713148921,43%31879,3600001000025
__Jiri Tlusty (DET)X11012000120050,00%187,630000000001
Thomas HickeyX24077220102115850,00%2142117,56000128000020
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X43066-5320415627770,00%4875417,530001200002110
__Brenden Dillon (FLO)X43066-5320415627770,00%4875417,530001200002110
Tobias Lindberg (R)X1000220201020,00%02019,550000300001
Brendan Lemieux (R)X2000-220021040,00%13014,780000000000
Tomas NosekX6000-200529280,00%0498,180000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX2234,90%1497830001,142120001300294
Pavel DatsyukX4151,36%11781818011,03160001900422
Tomas TatarX4149,81%13513429010,77030000510611
Chris KreiderX5247,18%9752114000,93120000011224
Zack KassianX0138,64%442113300,97230000920424
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X1248,48%664619000,76070002600214
__Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TAM)X0050,00%422000,35010002600
__Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (DET)X1248,39%624417000,78060002600
Nicklas JensenX1041,94%622828000,700000001130132
Brett RitchieX5042,55%472916000,63000000022162
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2152,29%5242016000,55010001100023
__Valtteri Filppula (FLO)X1152,21%5212016000,53010001100
__Valtteri Filppula (DET)X1066,67%300003,31000001100
Colton ParaykoX000,00%04170000,340100001410101
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X3250,00%341512000,620000000166124
__Joonas Donskoi (TAM)X0025,00%410001,000000000166
__Joonas Donskoi (DET)X3253,33%301412000,610000000166
Ben HuttonX000,00%03051000,290000001110000
Ryan Pulok (TOT)X110,00%01545000,2400000001613001
__Ryan Pulok (PHI)X110,00%01338000,2700000001613
__Ryan Pulok (DET)X000,00%027000,1000000001613
Chris StewartX0030,00%2096000,60160000043102
Jon Merril (TOT)X000,00%01335000,220000001170000
__Jon Merril (LOS)X000,00%079000,210000001170
__Jon Merril (NAS)X000,00%0515000,140000001170
__Jon Merril (DET)X000,00%0111000,360000001170
Matt ClarkX000,00%0432000,24000010031011
Ryan SproulX000,00%01346000,1500000003217000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%0120000,310000000461000
__Matt Grzelcyk (FLO)X000,00%013000,000000000461
__Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X000,00%0017000,410000000461
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X0050,00%453000,72000001100010
__Jiri Tlusty (COL)X0050,00%453000,64000001100
__Jiri Tlusty (DET)X000,00%000002,62000001100
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0114000,330000000240000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%1425000,160000000431000
__Brenden Dillon (FLO)X000,00%1425000,160000000431
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000130000
Tomas NosekX0045,45%2220000,00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio43221250,9062,992406421201282516110,833303828631
Jimmy Howard31111330,8953,3116150089849352310,667152838032
Mike Condon (TOT)195610,8833,886960045386194110,00031137000
__Mike Condon (NYI)195610,8833,886960045386194110,00031137

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX63273259-14555114822198412312,33%19123519,6189173021500000
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X65213556-918097118152498813,82%32128619,79358211170111158
__Anze Kopitar (CAL)X50112637-4160728493355911,83%2196319,260335600111141
__Anze Kopitar (BUF)X1510919-520253459142916,95%1132321,563251657000017
Sam Gagner (TOT)X67203151-2844046891947210510,31%18126218,84381113190011256
__Sam Gagner (EDM)X20628-13160203152112011,54%836918,44101352000133
__Sam Gagner (BUF)X47142943-15280265814261859,86%1089419,01281010138011123
Radek Faksa (TOT)X6320305053007987157679512,74%3197515,48291115130101342
__Radek Faksa (CAR)X6220305073007884153649113,07%3195815,46291115130101342
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X1000-200134340,00%01716,700000000000
Jakub VranaX6320294902606558145519713,79%20109717,4235813145101335
Brady Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X64182341-45009851159489511,32%2098515,3832522134000112
__Brady Tkachuk (VAN)X4614183274007034115386212,17%1667614,702131385000112
__Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X18459-1110028174410339,09%430817,1311294800000
Matthew NietoX6420204041204248138258514,49%1685013,29303971101215
Paul StastnyX6412142610140496689315013,48%2182512,890110160222155
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X6610162607751148382282712,20%80142621,60437161790110141
__Travis Hamonic (ARI)X45511164555684943141911,63%5088619,70224487011097
__Travis Hamonic (BUF)X215510-422046343914812,82%3053925,692131291000044
Philip Larsen (TOT)X62024241100311185927290,00%88150724,3100051440222135
__Philip Larsen (VEG)X6002323900311155626290,00%82147024,5000031410222134
__Philip Larsen (BUF)X2011200033100,00%63718,510002400002
Cory ConacherX5881321512057489531748,42%1970812,20011011018165
Jason Akeson (TOT)X616915-110054256921578,70%74607,551012400009
__Jason Akeson (NYI)X10022-24085122100,00%1767,600000100009
__Jason Akeson (BUF)X516713160462057194710,53%63847,531012300000
David SchlemkoX59310131140305128221410,71%66111018,8101111200110139
Dylan DemeloX6231013108063283614148,33%3983913,54303516200004
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X61571210031406017408,33%124948,1000002000123
__Alexander Khokhlachev (CAL)X30246-30019153411225,88%62327,740000000011
__Alexander Khokhlachev (TAM)X1511210081411289,09%11338,8300002000018
__Alexander Khokhlachev (BUF)X162243004111541013,33%51308,100000000005
Klas DahlbeckX5621012-1224085683815195,26%73115120,551011180110108
Luke Schenn (TOT)X553811145592634117227,32%76109919,980001270000172
__Luke Schenn (NYI)X2224641804127156613,33%2944720,3100003000091
__Luke Schenn (STL)X27011-12553628199100,00%3250218,59000112000070
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X6134-22015872614,29%1515025,05000012000011
Nick PalmieriX49538-400182545112911,11%64479,1300007000072
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X342463201014307266,67%736510,7400001600004
__Thomas Vanek (CAL)X1911230046154116,67%320810,950000500002
__Thomas Vanek (NYI)X11123-100451021310,00%3978,850000100000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X4011120235120,00%16014,930000900002
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X33156-86026293613212,78%83219,730000000000
__Garnet Hathaway (NYI)X19044-9201719186150,00%720310,700000000000
__Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X1411214091018765,56%11188,420000000000
Maxime SauveX51013004342525,00%26012,070000600002
Mark BorowieckiX6011120373220,00%69916,47000010000014
Patrick Nemeth (TOT)X5000040952020,00%46713,300000100003
__Patrick Nemeth (DAL)X3000-140740000,00%34013,190000100002
__Patrick Nemeth (CAL)X2000100212020,00%12713,470000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX4150,96%2085117020,96390000260534
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X2052,18%16023519110,87010002200433
__Anze Kopitar (CAL)X1053,66%11612316100,77000002200
__Anze Kopitar (BUF)X1048,30%441123011,17010002200
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1150,31%8035620000,81120000043223
__Sam Gagner (EDM)X1053,33%30147000,43000000043
__Sam Gagner (BUF)X0150,19%7734213000,96120000043
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0152,99%9702916001,03020000011436
__Radek Faksa (CAR)X0153,03%9412916001,04020000011
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X0051,72%2900000,00000000011
Jakub VranaX3140,66%913120000,89160000210251
Brady Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X1152,76%1272715000,83000001100140
__Brady Tkachuk (VAN)X1148,11%1061712000,95000001100
__Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X0076,19%21103000,58000001100
Matthew NietoX2131,03%293510000,94030001200061
Paul StastnyX3157,82%6142114100,63000000180220
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X200,00%02638000,36221000042102
__Travis Hamonic (ARI)X100,00%01523000,36221000042
__Travis Hamonic (BUF)X100,00%01115000,37000000042
Philip Larsen (TOT)X000,00%01755000,320000001620001
__Philip Larsen (VEG)X000,00%01655000,310000001620
__Philip Larsen (BUF)X000,00%010000,540000001620
Cory ConacherX0028,57%212011000,59000000190012
Jason Akeson (TOT)X0234,21%38179000,65000001100100
__Jason Akeson (NYI)X0035,71%2813000,53000001100
__Jason Akeson (BUF)X0230,00%10166000,68000001100
David SchlemkoX000,00%0642100,230000001210000
Dylan DemeloX000,00%0516000,3100000002613000
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X1052,56%78136000,49000000088001
__Alexander Khokhlachev (CAL)X1051,85%2764000,52000000088
__Alexander Khokhlachev (TAM)X0057,14%741000,30000000088
__Alexander Khokhlachev (BUF)X0052,27%4431000,62000000088
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0443000,210000000411000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0533000,20000100140000
__Luke Schenn (NYI)X000,00%0411000,27000000140
__Luke Schenn (STL)X000,00%0113000,04000100140
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X000,00%009000,53000000140
Nick PalmieriX1050,00%1298000,36000000077001
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0018,18%1177000,330000000121000
__Thomas Vanek (CAL)X0022,22%923000,190000000121
__Thomas Vanek (NYI)X000,00%222000,620000000121
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X000,00%032000,330000000121
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X0038,89%18123000,37000000011001
__Garnet Hathaway (NYI)X0040,00%1542000,39000000011
__Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X0033,33%381000,34000000011
Maxime SauveX00100.00%101000,33000001500010
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%012000,20000000062000
Patrick Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
__Patrick Nemeth (DAL)X000,00%001000,00000000055
__Patrick Nemeth (CAL)X000,00%002000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)31131200,8903,4515496089812357100,85772535413
__Devan Dubnyk (DAL)24111100,8883,4912914075671296100,66732223
__Devan Dubnyk (CAL)61100,8913,72194001211049000,000028
__Devan Dubnyk (BUF)11000,9351,85652023112001,000413
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)49202340,8853,592772201661447601010,737194717103
__Semyon Varlamov (COL)45192040,8873,492545201481313557010,737194315
__Semyon Varlamov (NYI)10100,8803,8747003259000,000011
__Semyon Varlamov (BUF)31200,8625,00180001510935000,000031

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX58274471-120701172679014310,11%27126521,80611174317220212145
Vincent TrocheckX63273764-536096672548015510,63%22121919,35371024150000757
Mark StoneX62214061-42206871211681259,95%32125120,1771421251580226208
Erik KarlssonX63154661-24607411616464889,15%98174827,757815241990223207
Pierre Luc DuboisX65213354-63609595169438612,43%25117418,064913171471019133
Anthony BeauvillierX64172340-5160728017253929,88%2590214,10022642101478
Connor MurphyX658253371000112868929398,99%95152423,45459152000002163
Blake WheelerX6514132776551066699286514,14%23126319,4344816165000266
Ryan DzingelX65131427-5160667289276614,61%22102415,762135127000465
Markus GrandlundX5391120100285881245111,11%1371313,46101130115132
Ty RattieX6311718400313488184112,50%105108,090000100001
Stefan NoesenX581061611100393069193714,49%64217,270000000000
Joffrey LupulX5251116136048397526516,67%1255510,680001600002
Jannik HansenX3467136140261737101916,22%83289,6300001000123
Dustin ByfuglienXX6511112-654065516014251,67%3994014,460220350002102
David BackesX6556118320474849162810,20%105438,3500003000225
Andrej MeszarosX5311011824050724710152,13%60105619,920002890002149
Calvin De HaanX53369-38040583513168,57%5074914,12000031000063
Daniel GirardiX65167-5420891065723241,75%97163225,1001141050111241
Mats ZuccarelloX12123-20056167106,25%01058,730000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX1903334051410630,00%1523312,2800001000023
Phil VaroneX2000020223030,00%0157,620000000000
Mike WeberX6000-180941100,00%16510,830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2048,87%18665219101,12250000150681
Vincent TrocheckX3347,69%2604312011,05020000120540
Mark StoneX3442,20%1095119000,98090000120137
Erik KarlssonX110,00%05954000,702200001010236
Pierre Luc DuboisX4150,06%8053625000,92130000610232
Anthony BeauvillierX2149,94%799288000,89000000042323
Connor MurphyX100,00%01146000,43000000051010
Blake WheelerX1135,35%991519000,43250001100010
Ryan DzingelX3152,46%612017000,53000001100112
Markus GrandlundX1044,58%831821100,56000000041012
Ty RattieX3034,29%351810100,71000000030001
Stefan NoesenX0157,14%7312000,76000000120001
Joffrey LupulX1040,91%22913000,58130000021010
Jannik HansenX0250,00%1003000,79000001100101
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%11226000,260000001370001
David BackesX2044,34%22187000,41250001100011
Andrej MeszarosX010,00%0834000,210000000165010
Calvin De HaanX000,00%01123000,24000000044010
Daniel GirardiX000,00%0352000,090000000405000
Mats ZuccarelloX0060,00%513000,57000000081000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%009000,260000000196000
Phil VaroneX0016,67%610000,00000001200000
Mike WeberX000,00%005000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth47241450,9083,002697201351467595210,880254520914
Antti Raanta2391030,8853,6312570176660281100,40052045300

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX6428396734074962326114012,07%36134320,9975122417633610135
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X62214566-9500891161967111810,71%26116618,815111629183011129
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X43182745-73605478129547613,95%1576917,8847112313200004
__Sidney Crosby (SSJ)X1931821-214035386717424,48%1139820,92145651011125
Patrice BergeronX64234265-718053113234621199,83%23126219,7261319301702029130
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X62232851932094701816612812,71%19119719,30691532206101467
__Nikita Kucherov (DAL)X4212183011300714312140859,92%1081819,4844824152101457
__Nikita Kucherov (SSJ)X20111021-220232760264318,33%937918,93257854000011
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X58252550-916062572295013010,92%2697616,83551023114000220
__Tyler Ennis (NYR)X50192544-51205250199461099,55%2082816,573581887000220
__Tyler Ennis (SSJ)X8606-4401073042120,00%614818,4520252700000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X6616294514003068155368210,32%24116317,621126390224158
__Gabriel Bourque (CLB)X651529441600296715135829,93%24114517,610115350224158
__Gabriel Bourque (SSJ)X1101-2001141025,00%01818,321011300000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X601626427004651131439112,21%2086814,47033687101244
__Tobias Rieder (BUF)X17591480031238132413,16%919911,7000001000030
__Tobias Rieder (EDM)X3781321000383572245111,11%1055214,91022367101214
__Tobias Rieder (LOS)X6347-100542161614,29%111719,5801131900000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X62172340-15605883118456814,41%1792814,98461013124000060
__Danton Heinen (MIN)X17022-122020272213190,00%527816,33000226000047
__Danton Heinen (SSJ)X45172138-340385696324917,71%1265114,4646101197000013
Jordan CaronX6416193515005969138398211,59%27105116,422135410227133
Ryan MurphyX64330332024086888438373,57%84157924,68134141820111125
Reilly SmithX51161531-7801740111397714,41%1573314,3810123700001
Teemu PulkkinenX6291726620153910834548,33%105518,8900031000000
Danny DekeyserX6452025-638088708419335,95%98142522,27112111640113123
Marc-Edouard VlasicX64120211930059716816181,47%78133720,890001370221129
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X6231215652072664818226,25%76125420,222244151000283
__Brandon Carlo (TAM)X5000-280254220,00%29418,8900001500013
__Brandon Carlo (STL)X393811624042382571112,00%5575719,41213282000156
__Brandon Carlo (LOS)X180442200282319990,00%1940222,34011253000025
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X6011314-114077685018232,00%55105817,63011595000029
__Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X43178-110045523712172,70%3770216,33000247000027
__Nikita Zaitsev (SSJ)X17066040321613660,00%1835620,9201134800001
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X58099-328055513615190,00%5889815,49000235000399
__T.J. Brennan (NAS)X19022116017197460,00%1931316,4900001000270
__T.J. Brennan (LOS)X26044-1802317171130,00%2435613,6800009000012
__T.J. Brennan (SSJ)X13033-3401515121000,00%1523017,65000226000116
Vince HinostrozaX29718080102547102114,89%92287,860000100000
Cade FairchildX4707706022484513180,00%4980417,100117125000028
Cameron GaunceX36325-620051382210713,64%2752314,5200000000131
Scott Wilson (TOT)X40224-56020164717234,26%13117,770000000000
__Scott Wilson (CAL)X27224-3201373312196,06%02097,730000000000
__Scott Wilson (SSJ)X13000-2407914540,00%11027,860000000000
Rich PeverleyX2011100024040,00%23015,140000000000
Chase BalisyX1000100000000,00%076,650000000000
Michael SgarbossaX2000220013130,00%0126,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX4150,25%11886827021,00180000320543
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X0053,79%15043517001,13270000120524
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X0055,35%9632911001,17270000120
__Sidney Crosby (SSJ)X0051,02%54166001,06000000120
Patrice BergeronX3355,21%13645522021,03150000250335
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X3023,46%815025010,85150000120332
__Nikita Kucherov (DAL)X2028,30%533715000,73130000120
__Nikita Kucherov (SSJ)X1014,29%281310011,11020000120
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X3132,20%593819011,02240002200534
__Tyler Ennis (NYR)X3130,00%503314011,06230002200
__Tyler Ennis (SSJ)X0044,44%955000,81010002200
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X2132,18%872927000,77010001500112
__Gabriel Bourque (CLB)X2131,76%852726000,77010001500
__Gabriel Bourque (SSJ)X0050,00%221001,09000001500
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X3337,78%453212010,97230000310342
__Tobias Rieder (BUF)X1150,00%4134011,41110000310
__Tobias Rieder (EDM)X2132,35%34147000,76000000310
__Tobias Rieder (LOS)X0157,14%751001,19120000310
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2144,75%476207000,86000000320222
__Danton Heinen (MIN)X0042,99%10745000,14000000320
__Danton Heinen (SSJ)X2145,26%369162001,17000000320
Jordan CaronX1033,90%592524100,67330000011123
Ryan MurphyX100,00%02849000,420000000262501
Reilly SmithX3339,29%282819000,85000001100104
Teemu PulkkinenX0035,71%14308000,940000000205121
Danny DekeyserX000,00%01144000,35000000065022
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0448000,3100000005214000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100,00%0730000,240000000356000
__Brandon Carlo (TAM)X000,00%012000,000000000356
__Brandon Carlo (STL)X100,00%0618000,290000000356
__Brandon Carlo (LOS)X000,00%0010000,200000000356
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%01632000,260000001190020
__Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X000,00%01222000,230000001190
__Nikita Zaitsev (SSJ)X000,00%0410000,340000001190
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%0427000,200000000580000
__T.J. Brennan (NAS)X000,00%0310000,130000000580
__T.J. Brennan (LOS)X000,00%0015000,220000000580
__T.J. Brennan (SSJ)X000,00%012000,260000000580
Vince HinostrozaX2051,58%9531000,70000000011001
Cade FairchildX000,00%01514000,170000000472000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0312000,19000000033000
Scott Wilson (TOT)X0014,29%751000,2600000003113000
__Scott Wilson (CAL)X000,00%140000,3800000003113
__Scott Wilson (SSJ)X0016,67%611000,0000000003113
Rich PeverleyX0042,31%2600000,66000001600000
Chase BalisyX000,00%100000,00000000088000
Michael SgarbossaX0033,33%600000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington47251260,9023,112525001311336528100,682224321422
Ben Bishop144400,8803,615480033275129000,0000834100
Karri Ramo10000,8624,78500042910000,000003000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX59244064-1740108691736213713,87%26116819,80391221201000353
Aleksander BarkovX63214364-812092103227611449,25%26135121,453710292241126124
Nick SchmaltzX622436601144092103125437319,20%15113118,24661217210000152
Marcus KrugerX642435591338010074172428913,95%14114717,922101218208000345
Connor Sheary (TOT)X66233356822055651986811211,62%32132620,083710192062354125
__Connor Sheary (SSJ)X4414213551003347129498110,85%2187519,891678120224387
__Connor Sheary (DAL)X22912213120221869193113,04%1145120,482131186011138
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X64272754-1922089741816514214,92%35128820,125510151800223144
__Filip Forsberg (CAL)X46182139-1216065541314211113,74%2790819,7424671090222111
__Filip Forsberg (DAL)X189615-760242050233118,00%837921,08314870000133
Rasmus RistolainenX6442428-71207312112153443,31%77168426,31134142330110157
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X59121325640565360244120,00%1364710,97314729000015
__Artem Anisimov (SSJ)X401010201040374149162920,41%442610,65314728000011
__Artem Anisimov (CAL)X2000-100312010,00%22311,710000100002
__Artem Anisimov (DAL)X17235-3001611981122,22%719811,630000000003
Dmitry KulikovX6441620-12260100907230365,56%81153924,0433692010001159
Ryan SpoonerX6410717-2420235211326588,85%1666110,320000200001
Jake DebruskX499716-9180514565234313,85%1665413,35101430011284
Drake CaggiulaX649615-1114050249329519,68%94897,640000400000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X617714-6180632957153012,28%125048,270000000000
__Josh Anderson (WAS)X587714-5160592856152812,50%114728,140000000000
__Josh Anderson (DAL)X3000-120411020,00%13210,700000000000
Alexander UrbomX6121214-5621071716218303,23%73132621,74134132210002178
Kyle PalmieriX644711-2330065478623614,65%1367410,53000011000245
Maxwell ReinhartX644610-32025495816276,90%136059,46000011014137
Jani HakanpaaX58178410050332210114,55%3066011,3700002000033
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X48224-83605544277107,41%2670514,68000011000026
__Erik Cernak (CAL)X38123-5320453521574,76%2456214,7800001000016
__Erik Cernak (DAL)X10101-34010962316,67%214314,29000010000010
Jyrki JokipakkaX1703304010107260,00%620411,990000300005
Mackenzie Weager (TOT)X6011-360344320,00%48814,660112800001
__Mackenzie Weager (NJD)X1000000000100,00%044,220000000001
__Mackenzie Weager (SSJ)X4011-220223120,00%25814,590112400000
__Mackenzie Weager (DAL)X1000-140121100,00%22525,370000400000
Daniel CarrX140113606516480,00%2997,090000000000
Nick LappinX1000100001000,00%077,470000000000
Pavel ValentenkoX3000000111000,00%13311,040000100001
Andrei KostitsynX4000-200452060,00%0358,650000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX3147,31%935319001,10360000310253
Aleksander BarkovX3251,83%16694812000,95380000061222
Nick SchmaltzX2246,72%12051630011,06000001100392
Marcus KrugerX5241,33%1503218101,03120001500515
Connor Sheary (TOT)X2041,67%844425000,84470000410450
__Connor Sheary (SSJ)X1042,86%632916000,80350000410
__Connor Sheary (DAL)X1038,10%21159000,93120000410
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X2148,91%925129100,845110000011534
__Filip Forsberg (CAL)X2150,00%643723100,86360000011
__Filip Forsberg (DAL)X0046,43%28146000,79250000011
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%04957000,330000001280110
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0049,44%1781213000,77010000055022
__Artem Anisimov (SSJ)X0049,12%17198000,94010000055
__Artem Anisimov (CAL)X000,00%021000,00000000055
__Artem Anisimov (DAL)X0057,14%714000,51000000055
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%01849000,26000000033000
Ryan SpoonerX2043,68%3802414000,51000000066001
Jake DebruskX0046,67%301113000,490000000208002
Drake CaggiulaX0041,67%12158000,61000000120002
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1133,33%15108000,56250000053000
__Josh Anderson (WAS)X1135,71%14107000,59140000053
__Josh Anderson (DAL)X000,00%101000,00110000053
Alexander UrbomX000,00%01346000,21000000066100
Kyle PalmieriX0056,57%992811000,33000001100000
Maxwell ReinhartX0046,56%30559000,330000000376100
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%1218000,240000000536000
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000,00%0116000,11000000066001
__Erik Cernak (CAL)X000,00%0111000,11000000066
__Erik Cernak (DAL)X000,00%005000,14000000066
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%014000,290000000171000
Mackenzie Weager (TOT)X000,00%004000,23000000064000
__Mackenzie Weager (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000064
__Mackenzie Weager (SSJ)X000,00%002000,34000000064
__Mackenzie Weager (DAL)X000,00%002000,00000000064
Daniel CarrX0025,00%422000,20000000310000
Nick LappinX000,00%000000,00000000064000
Pavel ValentenkoX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Andrei KostitsynX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20100,8403,2973004258000,000012000
Kari Lehtonen36131330,8923,3017994099913355010,50062935114
Louis Domingue (TOT)3011970,8853,5715982095825346110,714352637010
__Louis Domingue (NAS)174560,8803,818822056467197100,722181433
__Louis Domingue (DAL)137410,8913,277160039358149010,70617124

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail Yakupov X63275279-812071742578015110,51%41125219,88681434207011142
Ryan O'ReillyX57294372-8405494179409416,20%28120521,1481422371790116127
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X63303363-424087682016813114,93%23110517,548142222174101229
__Jonathan Drouin (STL)X37151429-3405244114398913,16%960316,295510129900000
__Jonathan Drouin (MIN)X26151934-1200352487294217,24%1450219,3139121076101229
Colin White (R)X64272754821556591594710516,98%16109117,043131624175000014
Jonas BrodinX6415385302157412316962668,88%100171426,775712312161124210
Christian DvorakX582229511441560731665910513,25%23108418,70491321178000267
Cedric PaquetteX641830481074010581143387112,59%21114317,87538131471128110
JT CompherX551411251100344085304716,47%1666212,0410135400002
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X5981220-680685611732636,84%1984814,381233540008127
__Devante Smith-Pelly (EDM)X7011100486350,00%39513,550000200008
__Devante Smith-Pelly (MIN)X5281119-780644811129587,21%1675314,491233520008119
Erik GudbransonX64415195800124826921295,80%71141022,0321371280113164
Anton LanderX619817-13100494971133612,68%1863210,370110110002103
Shea TheodoreX5421315-1225558786523383,08%68127623,6211241280002156
Jonathan ParkerX517714-320271661142911,48%114007,840000300000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X618513-26040258332409,64%145328,720000000000
__Jimmy Vesey (SSJ)X1510110088106210,00%51147,590000000000
__Jimmy Vesey (MIN)X467512-36032177326389,59%94189,090000000000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X637613-580522868295210,29%175648,96101213000319
__Matt Calvert (DAL)X465611-480392344213811,36%154138,97101210000210
__Matt Calvert (CAL)X15202-1001352071210,00%11359,030000300018
__Matt Calvert (MIN)X2000000004120,00%1168,110000000000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X57491316047376018326,67%104828,460000400000
__Sam Bennett (TAM)X21224-4401312265107,69%61617,650000000000
__Sam Bennett (CAL)X2915642027222111174,76%22649,090000300000
__Sam Bennett (MIN)X71231007313257,69%2588,280000000000
Jared CowenX6411112-750060723517172,86%49103216,120111150002121
Griffin ReinhartX621910-120048523721192,70%4277712,53000011000013
Mason Appleton (R)X622400012160612,50%2518,470000100000
Evan Oberg (TOT)X2804434019910790,00%1936012,8700001000031
__Evan Oberg (PIT)X7022100533550,00%39313,3000001000018
__Evan Oberg (MIN)X210222401467240,00%1626712,7200000000013
Paul ByronX10123-40085174135,88%3999,900000600004
Michael StoneX13022-140695430,00%1316112,410000000007
Gustav OlofssonX4011-500142400,00%25213,020000000001
T.J. GaliardiX10000-100467430,00%1696,890000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail Yakupov X2139,67%1216221101,26150001300451
Ryan O'ReillyX3050,48%15692920011,20160002200259
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X3248,85%1314117011,14250001900411
__Jonathan Drouin (STL)X2150,72%69269000,96120001900
__Jonathan Drouin (MIN)X1146,77%62158011,35130001900
Colin White (R)X4154,95%3332615000,99040100210233
Jonas BrodinX220,00%05264000,62001000130122
Christian DvorakX1253,90%4624021120,94130000011610
Cedric PaquetteX3148,34%1513429000,84230000130113
JT CompherX0248,63%1461110000,76010000021220
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1250,00%341820000,47000000240101
__Devante Smith-Pelly (EDM)X0025,00%421000,21000000240
__Devante Smith-Pelly (MIN)X1253,33%301619000,50000000240
Erik GudbransonX200,00%01344000,27000000042003
Anton LanderX0047,92%313611000,54000000011001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%02242000,240010000171000
Jonathan ParkerX2033,33%151214000,70000000097110
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0036,36%1156000,49000000011001
__Jimmy Vesey (SSJ)X0066,67%311000,18000000011
__Jimmy Vesey (MIN)X0025,00%845000,57000000011
Matt Calvert (TOT)X1210,00%2094000,46110000077010
__Matt Calvert (DAL)X020,00%843000,53000000077
__Matt Calvert (CAL)X109,09%1151000,30110000077
__Matt Calvert (MIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000077
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1056,58%1521310000,54000000043010
__Sam Bennett (TAM)X0046,67%1541000,50000000043
__Sam Bennett (CAL)X1058,59%12895000,46000000043
__Sam Bennett (MIN)X0044,44%904001,04000000043
Jared CowenX100,00%0229000,23000001100001
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0826000,260000000264000
Mason Appleton (R)X0052,38%2112001,57000000021000
Evan Oberg (TOT)X0043,59%3928000,220000000282000
__Evan Oberg (PIT)X0043,59%3911000,430000000282
__Evan Oberg (MIN)X000,00%017000,150000000282
Paul ByronX0160,00%531000,61000000021001
Michael StoneX000,00%005000,25000000041000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%002000,38000001100000
T.J. GaliardiX0050,00%1013000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)52252110,8913,302931421611472596330,750165114461
__Marc-Andre Fleury (SSJ)136610,9042,707572034355146100,7508136
__Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN)39191500,8863,502174221271117450230,7508388
Matt Hackett27101120,8783,7713192083680285100,824171945010