• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 123 775
    Devils 5
    Capitals4
  • 123 776
    Flyers3
    Rangers2
  • 123 777
    Canadiens3
    Oilers8
  • 123 778
    Red Wings2
    Islanders4
  • 123 779
    Bruins3
    Sabres5
  • 123 780
    Senateurs4
    Maple Leafs1
  • 123 781
    Panthers1
    Penguins4
  • 123 782
    Blues2
    Wild5
  • 123 783
    Predateurs2
    Sharks4
  • 123 784
    Stars6
    Blackhawks4
  • 123 785
    Avalanche7
    Jets6
  • 123 786
    Canucks4
    Flames6
  • 124 787
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 124 788
    Canadiens
    Hurricanes
  • 124 789
    Islanders
    Oilers
  • 123 775
    Devils5
    Bears3
  • 123 776
    Phantoms4
    Pack2
  • 123 777
    IceCaps3
    Condors4
  • 123 778
    Griffins6
    Tigers3
  • 123 779
    Bruins4
    Americans3
  • 123 780
    Senateurs4
    Marlies2
  • 123 781
    Pirates4
    Penguins2
  • 123 782
    Wolves3
    Wild5
  • 123 783
    Admirals5
    Barracuda2
  • 123 784
    Stars2
    IceHogs4
  • 123 785
    Rampage3
    Moose2
  • 123 786
    Comets4
    Heat1
  • 124 787
    Bears
    Phantoms
  • 124 788
    IceCaps
    Checkers
  • 124 789
    Tigers
    Condors

Game 583 Preview: Griffins at Devils


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
66428Griffins3Devils4-Boxscore
77509Devils2Griffins3-Boxscore
90583Griffins6Devils3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Devils : 2

: 6-2-2 (W3)

: 15-7-3

: 37-11-4

CON
Alan Quine96521750673410
Nicklas Jensen97383623591418
Paul Byron1003314112540
Joakim Andersson10050111324910
Ryan Sproul964931720117
Mitch Callahan995010818723
Maksim Mayorov100406814-16
Travis Ehrhardt100315664
Kirill Tulupov100000000
Scott Valentine100000000
Landon Ferraro73462019392226

CON
Andrew Raycroft9886112.330.9311
Brad Thiessen10031013.680.9140

WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 18-8-0

: 30-22-1

CON
Scott Laughton10049253358-558
Reid Boucher1004629275640
Ben Ryan1005318335148
Blake Coleman10049192039-320
Reece Scarlett975153338936
Evgeni Dadonov1004617143134
Blake Pietila1004682230-626
Michael Chaput10040151328520
Joe Whitney10053101323512
Jack Skille100289312214
Corbin McPherson100352810212
Seth Helgeson9644189245
David Wohlberg10037358-412
Drew Mackenzie100440881622
Connor Goggin10039011-617
Injured Reserve
Vladimir Zharkov933481422110
Anthony Bitetto935041620-477

CON
Keith Kinkaid10037211403.190.9140
Scott Wedgewood98239813.600.9050
Ben Scrivens1000000000