• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 117 809
    Bruins5
    Islanders3
  • 117 810
    Sabres4
    Wild5
  • 117 811
    Avalanche5
    Blue Jackets3
  • 117 812
    Oilers5
    Blackhawks2
  • 117 813
    Panthers3
    Blues4
  • 117 814
    Canadiens7
    Ducks6
  • 117 815
    Devils 1
    Kings3
  • 117 816
    Predators3
    Coyotes5
  • 117 817
    Penguins2
    Hurricanes3
  • 117 818
    Lightning5
    Golden Knights2
  • 117 819
    Jets3
    Sharks5
  • 117 820
    Capitals3
    Canucks4
  • 118 821
    Rangers
    Bruins
  • 118 822
    Maple Leafs
    Senators
  • 117 809
    Bruins3
    Tigers1
  • 117 810
    Americans3
    Wild5
  • 117 811
    Eagles5
    Monsters1
  • 117 812
    Condors2
    IceHogs5
  • 117 813
    Thunderbirds3
    Rampage2
  • 117 814
    Rocket4
    Gulls6
  • 117 815
    Devils3
    Reign4
  • 117 816
    Admirals4
    Roadrunners5
  • 117 817
    Penguins4
    Checkers1
  • 117 818
    Crunch2
    Wolves3
  • 117 819
    Moose1
    Barracuda3
  • 117 820
    Bears3
    Comets5
  • 118 821
    Pack
    Bruins
  • 118 822
    Marlies
    Senators

Game 583 Preview: Griffins at Devils


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
29181Devils4Griffins3-Boxscore
45296Griffins1Devils4-Boxscore
1691199Devils-Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

: 9-0-1 (W1)

: 20-4-2

: 37-11-5

CON
James Sheppard10043172542910
Mark Mcneill10045192241150
Joakim Andersson10045172340710
Willie Coetzee1003920193948
Harry Zolnierczyk10049101121168
Mitch Callahan10052813211216
Brian Lashoff10043315182110
Tuomo Ruutu1003141317-28
Landon Ferraro1003051015012
Ludviq Bystrom95313912712
Thomas Hickey10023279-20
Peter Andersson100441891621
Jordan Oesterle10045246102
Scott Valentine10028134329

CON
Joni Ortio10048331042.220.9352
Andrew Raycroft10074111.840.9390
Matt Keetley1000000000

WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

: 5-5-0 (L2)

: 12-12-1

: 22-25-5

CON
Blake Coleman99522130511459
Ben Ryan1005214193326
Seth Griffith10043131831810
Michael Chaput100521214261214
Cole Cassels1005271522-781
Vladimir Zharkov10046101020130
Anton Lindholm984411112-528
Seth Helgeson10047156722
David Wohlberg1009123-110
Anthony Bitetto10044123-641
Chay Genoway100201130
Scott Laughton100000000
Reece Scarlett100000000
Injured Reserve
Reid Boucher8452251742-76
Blake Pietila5743131932426

CON
Scott Wedgewood10041191933.060.9160
Zane Gothberg99153623.160.9130
Robert Mayer1000000000