• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 31 195
    Sabres1
    Senators4
  • 31 196
    Flames3
    Blackhawks2
  • 31 197
    Red Wings2
    Oilers1
  • 31 198
    Kings2
    Blue Jackets5
  • 31 199
    Canadiens6
    Lightning2
  • 31 200
    Predators5
    Bruins3
  • 31 201
    Islanders4
    Devils 1
  • 31 202
    Penguins3
    Maple Leafs0
  • 31 203
    Sharks4
    Flyers1
  • 31 204
    Blues5
    Wild6
  • 31 205
    Golden Knights2
    Hurricanes3
  • 31 206
    Capitals1
    Stars2
  • 32 207
    Ducks
    Blue Jackets
  • 32 208
    Rangers
    Sabres
  • 32 209
    Senators
    Lightning
  • 31 195
    Americans3
    Senators2
  • 31 196
    Heat4
    IceHogs1
  • 31 197
    Griffins2
    Condors6
  • 31 198
    Reign3
    Monsters4
  • 31 199
    Rocket2
    Crunch6
  • 31 200
    Admirals4
    Bruins2
  • 31 201
    Tigers7
    Devils1
  • 31 202
    Penguins2
    Marlies5
  • 31 203
    Barracuda6
    Phantoms5
  • 31 204
    Rampage3
    Wild2
  • 31 205
    Wolves6
    Checkers3
  • 31 206
    Bears2
    Stars4
  • 32 207
    Gulls
    Monsters
  • 32 208
    Pack
    Americans
  • 32 209
    Senators
    Crunch

Game 583 Preview: Griffins at Devils


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
29181Devils4Griffins3-Boxscore
45296Griffins-Devils---
1691199Devils-Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Devils : 0

: 6-3-1 (L2)

: 5-1-1

: 8-5-1

CON
James Sheppard991427906
Joakim Andersson1001435804
Landon Ferraro10014347-34
Mark Mcneill1008426-20
Mitch Callahan1001423548
Scott Valentine1006134221
Brian Lashoff100904450
Peter Andersson100912357
Harry Zolnierczyk1001002222
Alan Quine100000000
Robert Hagg100600000
Tuomo Ruutu7314224-32

CON
Joni Ortio99137412.050.9401
Andrew Raycroft10021104.090.8890
Matt Keetley1000000000

WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

: 4-5-1 (L1)

: 3-3-1

: 4-6-1

CON
Blake Pietila1001145912
Blake Coleman1001136914
Reid Boucher9911448-10
Ben Ryan10011325-52
Michael Chaput1001131414
Seth Helgeson1001102228
Vladimir Zharkov10011011-50
David Wohlberg100000000
Scott Laughton100000000
Reece Scarlett100000000
Anthony Bitetto10011000-26

CON
Scott Wedgewood10074302.970.9200
Zane Gothberg10050313.190.9140
Robert Mayer1000000000