• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 123 775
    Devils 5
    Capitals4
  • 123 776
    Flyers3
    Rangers2
  • 123 777
    Canadiens3
    Oilers8
  • 123 778
    Red Wings2
    Islanders4
  • 123 779
    Bruins3
    Sabres5
  • 123 780
    Senateurs4
    Maple Leafs1
  • 123 781
    Panthers1
    Penguins4
  • 123 782
    Blues2
    Wild5
  • 123 783
    Predateurs2
    Sharks4
  • 123 784
    Stars6
    Blackhawks4
  • 123 785
    Avalanche7
    Jets6
  • 123 786
    Canucks4
    Flames6
  • 124 787
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 124 788
    Canadiens
    Hurricanes
  • 124 789
    Islanders
    Oilers
  • 123 775
    Devils5
    Bears3
  • 123 776
    Phantoms4
    Pack2
  • 123 777
    IceCaps3
    Condors4
  • 123 778
    Griffins6
    Tigers3
  • 123 779
    Bruins4
    Americans3
  • 123 780
    Senateurs4
    Marlies2
  • 123 781
    Pirates4
    Penguins2
  • 123 782
    Wolves3
    Wild5
  • 123 783
    Admirals5
    Barracuda2
  • 123 784
    Stars2
    IceHogs4
  • 123 785
    Rampage3
    Moose2
  • 123 786
    Comets4
    Heat1
  • 124 787
    Bears
    Phantoms
  • 124 788
    IceCaps
    Checkers
  • 124 789
    Tigers
    Condors

Game 587 Preview: Falcons at Comets


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
24153Comets6Falcons4-Boxscore
90587Falcons3Comets4TrueBoxscore
127808Comets-Falcons---
1551005Falcons-Comets---
WINS VERSUS Comets : 1

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 15-6-4

: 25-22-5

CON
Artturi Lehkonen1002613183150
Konrad Abeltshauser1004832124614
Maxim Lapierre1005212719424
Andrej Sekera1004431013520
Philip Lane10021538212
Jim Slater10030224412
Linus Arnesson1001202254
Justin Braun87515242904
Phil DeSimone5844121628-618

CON
Mark Visentin10041211443.060.9131
Alex Auld100154813.350.9100
Cedrick Desjardins1000000000

WINS VERSUS Falcons : 1

: 4-6-0 (W1)

: 16-7-1

: 31-18-3

CON
Ty Rattie1004725345982
Anton Rodin1003219264550
Brandon Kozun10036192544519
Brett MacLean964921214296
Mark Olver9834132437416
Justin Florek10052142135829
Tommy Pyatt10051121931-16
John Mitchell100491292130
Kristian Huselius100468122054
Frank Corrado1004131316-428
Nikita Zadorov974131114845
Alex Biega1003621113418
Krys Kolanos10038527-510
Corey Potter10029044814
Clay Wilson10017033-110
Injured Reserve
Yann Sauve873357121422

CON
Eddie Lack10038221332.930.9212
Nicola Riopel100159503.600.9010