• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 92 652
    Blackhawks1
    Flames3
  • 92 653
    Canadiens4
    Wild2
  • 92 654
    Flyers7
    Blues8
  • 92 655
    Sharks4
    Kings5
  • 92 656
    Maple Leafs4
    Predators3
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Sabres
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
  • 93 660
    Islanders
    Hurricanes
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Panthers
  • 93 662
    Sharks
    Oilers
  • 93 663
    Blues
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Lightning
    Blue Jackets
  • 93 665
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
  • 93 666
    Jets
    Avalanche
  • 93 667
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 92 652
    IceHogs1
    Heat3
  • 92 653
    Rocket4
    Wild5
  • 92 654
    Phantoms2
    Rampage5
  • 92 655
    Barracuda5
    Reign6
  • 92 656
    Marlies3
    Admirals5
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Americans
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Griffins
    Rocket
  • 93 660
    Tigers
    Checkers
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Thunderbirds
  • 93 662
    Barracuda
    Condors
  • 93 663
    Rampage
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Crunch
    Monsters
  • 93 665
    Wolves
    Pack
  • 93 666
    Moose
    Eagles
  • 93 667
    Bears
    Phantoms

Game 103 Preview: Heat at Roadrunners


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
52358Heat4Roadrunners3TrueBoxscore
98701Roadrunners-Heat---
130911Roadrunners-Heat---
1471033Heat-Roadrunners---
WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 0

: 6-2-2 (W1)

: 16-6-2

: 29-11-4

CON
Cal O'Reilly1003920244454
Ben Maxwell10044132740530
Patrick Maroon10044172239736
Michael Raffl100421016261340
Oscar Fantenberg9940317201116
Jonathan Parker1004013518-60
Mike Lundin100443151826
Matt D'Agostini1004271017-510
Blair Jones100446915-100
Evan Oberg1004421113176
Nikita Nikitin100441101132
Dillon Heatherington10032055-814
Christian Folin10026134-410
Kamil Kreps8843641050

CON
Laurent Brossoit1003422932.450.9340
Kristers Gudlevskis99117212.370.9310
Mikael Tellqvist1000000000

WINS VERSUS Heat : 1

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 13-6-3

: 29-10-3

CON
Theodor Bluger1004011203134
Alex Tanguay10036101727-135
Devon Toews100427182512
Maxim Lapierre1004251419630
Nicolas Aube Kubel1004261117122
Chris VandeVelde10015651190
Mac Bennett10021033418
Linus Arnesson100401110
Colton Gillies100000000
Artturi Lehkonen100000000
Injured Reserve
Duncan Siemens864229111856

CON
Mark Visentin973725932.580.9250
Cedrick Desjardins10064102.620.9180
Martin Biron1000000000