• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 92 652
    Blackhawks1
    Flames3
  • 92 653
    Canadiens4
    Wild2
  • 92 654
    Flyers7
    Blues8
  • 92 655
    Sharks4
    Kings5
  • 92 656
    Maple Leafs4
    Predators3
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Sabres
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
  • 93 660
    Islanders
    Hurricanes
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Panthers
  • 93 662
    Sharks
    Oilers
  • 93 663
    Blues
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Lightning
    Blue Jackets
  • 93 665
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
  • 93 666
    Jets
    Avalanche
  • 93 667
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 92 652
    IceHogs1
    Heat3
  • 92 653
    Rocket4
    Wild5
  • 92 654
    Phantoms2
    Rampage5
  • 92 655
    Barracuda5
    Reign6
  • 92 656
    Marlies3
    Admirals5
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Americans
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Griffins
    Rocket
  • 93 660
    Tigers
    Checkers
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Thunderbirds
  • 93 662
    Barracuda
    Condors
  • 93 663
    Rampage
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Crunch
    Monsters
  • 93 665
    Wolves
    Pack
  • 93 666
    Moose
    Eagles
  • 93 667
    Bears
    Phantoms

Game 32 Preview: Griffins at Gulls


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
632Griffins4Gulls2-Boxscore
100713Gulls-Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Gulls : 0

: 9-1-0 (W3)

: 15-4-1

: 29-11-4

CON
Mark Mcneill10036171532130
James Sheppard993412172966
Joakim Andersson1003610182806
Harry Zolnierczyk1004010818136
Mitch Callahan1004371017516
Tuomo Ruutu1002741216-28
Brian Lashoff1003421113184
Landon Ferraro100224610-18
Peter Andersson10035178919
Thomas Hickey9615077-30
Jordan Oesterle1003624662
Scott Valentine10028134329
Willie Coetzee883618173546
Ludviq Bystrom66313912712

CON
Joni Ortio9740261032.300.9321
Andrew Raycroft10063112.010.9350
Matt Keetley1000000000

WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

: 5-3-2 (SOW1)

: 13-8-2

: 20-17-6

CON
Anthony Duclair10042222951611
David Ullstrom9940183048940
Brian Flynn100421719361511
Jesper Bratt10037132033412
Nikolai Zherdev1004362632762
Will Weber10043017171254
Andy Welinsky1004241115-10
Joseph Cramarossa100435914123
Kyle Beach1004310313231
Justin Falk100214913016
Julius Bergman97241781330
Mike Komisarek100430881369
Alexei Ponikarovsky1002033624
Austin Watson10018235110
Nigel Dawes1001912302
Pavel Valentenko100401122

CON
Jean Francois Berube1002813953.000.9121
Eric Comrie100197813.360.9121
Mike Murphy1000000000
Jeff Zatkoff1000000000