• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 171Game 1215
    Coyotes2
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1216
    Sabres4
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1217
    Red Wings4
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1218
    Flyers1
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1219
    Penguins3
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1220
    Sharks1
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 172Game 1221
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1222
    Panthers
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1223
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1224
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1225
    Islanders
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1226
    Senators
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1227
    Blues
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1228
    Golden Knights
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 171Game 1215
    Roadrunners6
    Wild1
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1216
    Americans2
    Monsters3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1217
    Griffins4
    Bruins1
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1218
    Phantoms6
    Pack1
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1219
    Penguins4
    Checkers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1220
    Barracuda6
    Heat2
    Boxscore
  • Day 172Game 1221
    IceHogs
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1222
    Thunderbirds
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1223
    Reign
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1224
    Devils
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1225
    Tigers
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1226
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1227
    Rampage
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1228
    Wolves
    Condors
    Preview

Game 32 Preview: Griffins at Gulls


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
632Griffins4Gulls2-Boxscore
100713Gulls2Griffins4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 28-10-2

Overall Record : 50-20-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joakim Andersson9771214263819
Mark Mcneill10071253661150
James Sheppard10054213253810
Willie Coetzee9963252550-314
Landon Ferraro9949112132134
Harry Zolnierczyk100751315281612
Mitch Callahan100781216281530
Tuomo Ruutu1005781725-522
Brian Lashoff10069420241722
Ludviq Bystrom10054512171126
Thomas Hickey1004931013-52
Jordan Oesterle100715712102
Peter Andersson100471891521
Scott Valentine10028134329

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joni Ortio9871461682.310.9332
Andrew Raycroft99124411.980.9390
Matt Keetley1000000000

WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Home Record : 21-14-4

Overall Record : 38-31-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Duclair9779395998917
David Ullstrom100743851891266
Jesper Bratt10074244064528
Brian Flynn100792926551415
Nikolai Zherdev100778354310104
Joseph Cramarossa9676132538835
Kyle Beach9677201131754
Andy Welinsky95786232970
Sebastian Erixon1007772128356
Will Weber10077224262580
Pavel Valentenko9638119201339
Julius Bergman1005531215976
Mike Komisarek100801141522128
Alexei Ponikarovsky100577714512
Justin Falk100214913016
Austin Watson10027347012
Nigel Dawes1002224636
Deryk Engelland9656235-850

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jean Francois Berube100612921103.160.9092
Mike Murphy1000000000
Jeff Zatkoff1000000000