• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 29 179
    Ducks4
    Rangers2
  • 29 180
    Flames2
    Avalanche3
  • 29 181
    Red Wings1
    Devils 3
  • 29 182
    Oilers4
    Blackhawks3
  • 29 183
    Panthers7
    Jets3
  • 29 184
    Kings3
    Flyers4
  • 29 185
    Canadiens4
    Capitals3
  • 29 186
    Islanders2
    Penguins3
  • 29 187
    Senators3
    Sabres2
  • 29 188
    Sharks2
    Blue Jackets4
  • 29 189
    Blues2
    Golden Knights3
  • 29 190
    Lightning0
    Predators5
  • 29 191
    Maple Leafs4
    Stars1
  • 30 192
    Coyotes
    Hurricanes
  • 30 193
    Canucks
    Avalanche
  • 30 194
    Jets
    Panthers
  • 29 179
    Gulls1
    Pack2
  • 29 180
    Heat1
    Eagles2
  • 29 181
    Griffins3
    Devils4
  • 29 182
    Condors1
    IceHogs5
  • 29 183
    Thunderbirds3
    Moose1
  • 29 184
    Reign4
    Phantoms1
  • 29 185
    Rocket3
    Bears1
  • 29 186
    Tigers3
    Penguins2
  • 29 187
    Senators4
    Americans3
  • 29 188
    Barracuda4
    Monsters3
  • 29 189
    Rampage5
    Wolves6
  • 29 190
    Crunch1
    Admirals3
  • 29 191
    Marlies2
    Stars4
  • 30 192
    Roadrunners
    Checkers
  • 30 193
    Comets
    Eagles
  • 30 194
    Moose
    Thunderbirds

Game 33 Preview: Senators at Bruins


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
633Senators3Bruins4TrueBoxscore
20129Bruins2Senators3TrueBoxscore
66457Bruins-Senators---
1491049Senators-Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 2

: 4-5-1 (W1)

: 1-3-1

: 5-5-2

CON
Andy McDonald99117613-24
Cole Schneider99123101325
Andrew Ebbett10012481228
Danny Biega10012134-616
Matt Bartkowski1001204432
Colin Greening100730330
Derek Grant1001212300
Chris Wideman1001101126
Alexandre Bolduc100000000
Stefan Noesen100000000
Tyler Eckford98100010
Joe Whitney93115914-28
Brett Festerling34811202

CON
Jose Theodore9994413.310.9040
Curtis McElhinney10031113.170.9150
Chris Driedger1000000000

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 4-0-1

: 7-3-2

CON
Zack Phillips10012761354
Paul Postma1007224-34
Brandon Burlon1001213420
David Clarkson99620202
Matthew Corrente961001162

CON
Calvin Pickard10084212.880.9100
Anthony Stolarz10053113.200.9180
Dov Grumet-Morris1000000000