• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 48Game 316
    Capitals5
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 48Game 317
    Coyotes2
    Kings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 318
    Sabres
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 319
    Panthers
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 320
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 321
    Penguins
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 322
    Blue Jackets
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 323
    Red Wings
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 324
    Blues
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 325
    Predators
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 326
    Blackhawks
    Hurricanes
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 327
    Stars
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 328
    Flames
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 329
    Golden Knights
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 330
    Sharks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 316
    Bears2
    Gulls4
    Boxscore
  • Day 48Game 317
    Roadrunners4
    Reign1
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 318
    Americans
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 319
    Thunderbirds
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 320
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 321
    Penguins
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 322
    Monsters
    Rocket
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 323
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 324
    Rampage
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 325
    Admirals
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 326
    IceHogs
    Checkers
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 327
    Stars
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 328
    Heat
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 329
    Wolves
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 330
    Barracuda
    Condors
    Preview

Game 130 Preview: Wolves at Phantoms


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
20130Wolves5Phantoms1-Boxscore
93638Phantoms-Wolves---
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W2)

Away Record : 6-3-2

Overall Record : 10-10-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Troy Terry1002115132807
Gabriel Dumont100226101618
Kyle Clifford95202911712
Jani Lajunen100184610-114
Barret Jackman100220991318
Steve Kampfer10019156-96
Boyd Gordon1002241532
Shane O'Brien10022235-528
David Dziurzynski100412340
Lennart Petrell100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Rick DiPietro100104503.930.8980
Brad Thiessen1000000000
Injured Reserve
Anton Khudobin94156523.360.9090

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 5-4-1

Overall Record : 7-9-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Cracknell1002071421-210
Michael Mccarron100206713126
Henrik Samuelsson100205611-46
Brandon Yip10020549-220
Kris Russell1002018900
Sean Bergenheim10020358-26
Luca Caputi100806642
Christian Hanson1002014549
Nick Johnson1001721334
Erik Christensen1002021340
Clayton Stoner1001412378
Blake Kessel100600010
Injured Reserve
Chris Bourque9315145-108

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Al Montoya100114422.810.9260
Richard Bachman9992523.490.9080
David Leggio10011003.870.9110