• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 60 413
    Stars3
    Oilers4
  • 60 414
    Devils 3
    Lightning4
  • 60 415
    Predators5
    Sabres4
  • 61 416
    Sabres
    Maple Leafs
  • 61 417
    Blue Jackets
    Flames
  • 61 418
    Red Wings
    Lightning
  • 61 419
    Panthers
    Bruins
  • 61 420
    Kings
    Coyotes
  • 61 421
    Canadiens
    Senators
  • 61 422
    Islanders
    Jets
  • 61 423
    Penguins
    Avalanche
  • 61 424
    Canucks
    Wild
  • 61 425
    Golden Knights
    Capitals
  • 60 413
    Stars1
    Condors3
  • 60 414
    Devils5
    Crunch3
  • 60 415
    Admirals2
    Americans0
  • 61 416
    Americans
    Marlies
  • 61 417
    Monsters
    Heat
  • 61 418
    Griffins
    Crunch
  • 61 419
    Thunderbirds
    Bruins
  • 61 420
    Reign
    Roadrunners
  • 61 421
    Rocket
    Senators
  • 61 422
    Tigers
    Moose
  • 61 423
    Penguins
    Eagles
  • 61 424
    Comets
    Wild
  • 61 425
    Wolves
    Bears

Game 251 Preview: Arizona at Pittsburgh


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
38251Arizona Coyotes2Pittsburgh Penguins1TrueBoxscore
103733Pittsburgh Penguins-Arizona Coyotes---
WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

: 8-2-0 (W2)

: 10-2-0

: 18-6-1

CON
Alexander Wennberg1002512112370
Ilya Kovalchuk10025813211018
Brayden Schenn1002581018510
Steven Stamkos10025681400
Brock Boeser100226410-16
Konrad Abeltshauser1002318996
Jared McCann10025448100
Connor Carrick10025358210
Shea Weber10025088622
Cam Fowler1002734718
Adrian Kempe10025426524
Shawn Matthias10025246-410
Artturi Lehkonen1002524610
Colton Gillies10025235-52
Matt Halischuk1001412300
Travis Hamonic10016033418
Mark Katic10011101-36
Chris VandeVelde100401106
Jarred Tinordi10025011010
Rasmus Rissanen100000000
Cody Eakin91241111256

CON
Edward Pasquale1002115512.120.9310
Antti Niemi10053102.060.9370

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 6-4-3

: 11-9-5

CON
Sidney Crosby10025101929820
Evgeny Kuznetsov1002511172866
Andrew Shaw10025101323510
Tyler Johnson1002511112202
Anze Kopitar1002541418-46
Yanni Gourde1002761016510
Tyler Toffoli100257411-58
Joe Thornton100254711-110
Ryan Ellis100252911-22
Taylor Beck10025246120
Rostislav Olesz10025156-22
Zach Werenski10025156-20
Casey Nelson10025134-20
Markus Nutivaara10025134114
Wojtek Wolski10025112-72
Connor Murphy9925022522
Nikita Zaitsev1002502216
Vladimir Sobotka10024101-87
Benn Ferriero100000000
Peter Regin100000000
Trevor Parkes100000000

CON
Henrik Lundqvist1001910632.540.9191
Antti Raanta10061322.450.9260