• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 123 775
    Devils 5
    Capitals4
  • 123 776
    Flyers3
    Rangers2
  • 123 777
    Canadiens3
    Oilers8
  • 123 778
    Red Wings2
    Islanders4
  • 123 779
    Bruins3
    Sabres5
  • 123 780
    Senateurs4
    Maple Leafs1
  • 123 781
    Panthers1
    Penguins4
  • 123 782
    Blues2
    Wild5
  • 123 783
    Predateurs2
    Sharks4
  • 123 784
    Stars6
    Blackhawks4
  • 123 785
    Avalanche7
    Jets6
  • 123 786
    Canucks4
    Flames6
  • 124 787
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 124 788
    Canadiens
    Hurricanes
  • 124 789
    Islanders
    Oilers
  • 123 775
    Devils5
    Bears3
  • 123 776
    Phantoms4
    Pack2
  • 123 777
    IceCaps3
    Condors4
  • 123 778
    Griffins6
    Tigers3
  • 123 779
    Bruins4
    Americans3
  • 123 780
    Senateurs4
    Marlies2
  • 123 781
    Pirates4
    Penguins2
  • 123 782
    Wolves3
    Wild5
  • 123 783
    Admirals5
    Barracuda2
  • 123 784
    Stars2
    IceHogs4
  • 123 785
    Rampage3
    Moose2
  • 123 786
    Comets4
    Heat1
  • 124 787
    Bears
    Phantoms
  • 124 788
    IceCaps
    Checkers
  • 124 789
    Tigers
    Condors

Game 586 Preview: Carolina at Edmonton


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
50323Edmonton Oilers1Carolina Hurricanes3-Boxscore
90586Carolina Hurricanes2Edmonton Oilers1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

: 3-7-0 (L2)

: 11-13-3

: 29-18-6

CON
Sam Gagner10048154661636
Teuvo Teravainen1005330245442
Boone Jenner10053202949820
Ryan Kesler10053212041428
Anthony Mantha10053191635-646
Marian Gaborik100532014341718
Mikkel Boedker1004814183244
Radek Faksa10051101828938
Calle Jarnkrok1005271421-1014
Alexander Steen100539716410
Marc-Edouard Vlasic1005321416631
Brendan Smith1005231215-1964
Marko Dano9825391226
Danny Dekeyser1005101111648
Karl Alzner10049281090
Andrej Meszaros100520551322
Barret Jackman10018033512
Michael Ryder1003002214
Tim Stapleton100000000
Jay Barriball100000000
Matt Kennedy1002000-10

CON
Jake Allen10043241333.020.9120
Martin Jones1000000000

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 1

: 6-4-0 (W3)

: 8-16-1

: 20-30-3

CON
Christian Dvorak99532333561012
Cal Clutterbuck99522231531272
Sean Monahan10053192847-1412
Vladimir Tarasenko9953182442-102
Jamie Benn9953172138-851
Nick Ritchie10055131730144
Alex Pietrangelo1005352227016
Sam Bennett10053101121226
Oscar Klefbom100524162086
Matt Calvert1005381018-126
Brenden Dillon1004851318154
Kevin Shattenkirk1005341317040
Nick Bonino10051291120
Dany Heatley100514610-424
Stephen Weiss10031325-916
Viktor Tikhonov1004323520
Pierre-Marc Bouchard1002403330
Brooks Laich10040202-36
Brandon Davidson10024112118
Griffin Reinhart1001001158
Nathan Oystrick100000000

CON
Marc-Andre Fleury9941152033.250.9060
Andrej Vasilevsky10010006.860.8100