• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 31 195
    Sabres1
    Senators4
  • 31 196
    Flames3
    Blackhawks2
  • 31 197
    Red Wings2
    Oilers1
  • 31 198
    Kings2
    Blue Jackets5
  • 31 199
    Canadiens6
    Lightning2
  • 31 200
    Predators5
    Bruins3
  • 31 201
    Islanders4
    Devils 1
  • 31 202
    Penguins3
    Maple Leafs0
  • 31 203
    Sharks4
    Flyers1
  • 31 204
    Blues5
    Wild6
  • 31 205
    Golden Knights2
    Hurricanes3
  • 31 206
    Capitals1
    Stars2
  • 32 207
    Ducks
    Blue Jackets
  • 32 208
    Rangers
    Sabres
  • 32 209
    Senators
    Lightning
  • 31 195
    Americans3
    Senators2
  • 31 196
    Heat4
    IceHogs1
  • 31 197
    Griffins2
    Condors6
  • 31 198
    Reign3
    Monsters4
  • 31 199
    Rocket2
    Crunch6
  • 31 200
    Admirals4
    Bruins2
  • 31 201
    Tigers7
    Devils1
  • 31 202
    Penguins2
    Marlies5
  • 31 203
    Barracuda6
    Phantoms5
  • 31 204
    Rampage3
    Wild2
  • 31 205
    Wolves6
    Checkers3
  • 31 206
    Bears2
    Stars4
  • 32 207
    Gulls
    Monsters
  • 32 208
    Pack
    Americans
  • 32 209
    Senators
    Crunch

Game 586 Preview: Carolina at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
105752Carolina Hurricanes-Edmonton Oilers---
127890Edmonton Oilers-Carolina Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 5-2-0

: 9-4-1

CON
Curtis Lazar97148101840
Kyle Turris96147101730
Calle Jarnkrok10014751238
Nick Ritchie98143710424
Anthony Mantha10014279114
Ryan Kesler991134738
Radek Faksa1001433616
Nikolai Kulemin10014224-42
Dan Hamhuis10014134016
Marc Staal9914134510
Cade Fairchild1001403324
Vadim Shipachev1001420214
Matt Donovan10014112112
Mikhail Grabovski10014112-38
Alexander Steen1001402214
Roman Josi1001402230
Brendan Smith9814011221
Lauri Korpikoski10014011-20
David Jones100000000
Matt Martin100000000
Matt Kennedy100300010

CON
Jake Allen99138412.490.9240
Ryan Miller10021002.240.9290

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 0

: 5-3-2 (OTL1)

: 4-2-0

: 8-3-2

CON
Sean Monahan98136511210
Oliver Bjorkstrand10013461046
Vladimir Tarasenko9913191012
Boone Jenner1001363926
Alexander Kerfoot1001335844
Sam Gagner9913347-410
Cal Clutterbuck10013426-1016
Hampus Lindholm10013246-52
Kevin Shattenkirk10013235-416
Oscar Klefbom1001304460
Christian Dvorak9910033-72
Darnell Nurse10013033-34
Jujhar Khaira10013112-10
Alex Pietrangelo10013022512
Ben Hutton10013022-50
Viktor Tikhonov1004101-10
Christoph Bertschy971210100
Ben Smith1001301100
J.C. Lipon1001301104
Michael Caruso100000000
Nathan Oystrick100000000

CON
Andrej Vasilevsky100138122.160.9310
Marc-Andre Fleury10020207.920.7940