• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 148 1044
    Ducks2
    Canadiens8
  • 148 1045
    Hurricanes7
    Jets3
  • 148 1046
    Panthers3
    Wild0
  • 148 1047
    Capitals1
    Devils 4
  • 149 1048
    Coyotes
    Kings
  • 149 1049
    Bruins
    Senators
  • 149 1050
    Blue Jackets
    Penguins
  • 149 1051
    Avalanche
    Sabres
  • 149 1052
    Stars
    Blackhawks
  • 149 1053
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
  • 149 1054
    Predators
    Hurricanes
  • 149 1055
    Islanders
    Flyers
  • 149 1056
    Rangers
    Devils
  • 149 1057
    Sharks
    Blues
  • 149 1058
    Lightning
    Red Wings
  • 149 1059
    Canucks
    Golden Knights
  • 148 1044
    Gulls5
    Rocket3
  • 148 1045
    Checkers4
    Moose2
  • 148 1046
    Thunderbirds2
    Wild3
  • 148 1047
    Bears2
    Devils1
  • 149 1048
    Roadrunners
    Reign
  • 149 1049
    Bruins
    Senators
  • 149 1050
    Monsters
    Penguins
  • 149 1051
    Eagles
    Americans
  • 149 1052
    Stars
    IceHogs
  • 149 1053
    Condors
    Marlies
  • 149 1054
    Admirals
    Checkers
  • 149 1055
    Tigers
    Phantoms
  • 149 1056
    Pack
    Devils
  • 149 1057
    Barracuda
    Rampage
  • 149 1058
    Crunch
    Griffins
  • 149 1059
    Comets
    Wolves

Game 961 Preview: New York at Winnipeg


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
61422Winnipeg Jets1New York Islanders10-Boxscore
1681196New York Islanders-Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Jets : 1

: 5-3-2 (W2)

: 13-15-5

: 33-26-8

CON
Phil Kessel10069313869-108
Ryan Strome10067273562424
Elias Lindholm1006724376192
John Tavares10067282957-1059
Zach Parise10067242953-814
Mike Richards10065172744660
Dougie Hamilton1006772734518
Travis Konenny97661221331030
Tom Wilson1006291322836
Jaccob Slavin100674182222
Alexander Edler1006311415-1128
Daniel Catenacci10048771474
Luke Schenn10065113142166
Brandon Tanev100456713921
Jamie Oleksiak1006711213242
Klas Dahlbeck1006301111-2432
Bryan Rust1003345900
Martin Erat10033044-122
Chris Terry100210100
Raphael Diaz1004011-40

CON
Petr Mzazek10057281962.900.9090
Mike Condon100102422.770.9120
Jason LaBarbera1000000000

WINS VERSUS Islanders : 0

: 4-5-1 (L3)

: 18-11-5

: 35-24-8

CON
Sean Couturier996321426366
Alex Burmistrov10067263460-134
Evander Kane9967272754694
Patrick Laine9967243054-414
Pavel Datsyuk10067141630328
Ryan Suter1006722830560
Andreas Athanasiou10067131427616
Tanner Pearson10059111425310
Patrice Cormier10067121224934
Cody Hodgson1006591322-148
Michael Ferland10047101121128
Eric Odell100629817112
Jeff Petry1006711617129
Curtis Glencross100556713-1024
Karl Alzner99672101288
Zach Bogosian996211011-5100
Ben Chiarot10065189744
Derrick Pouliot10060167136
Evgeni Dadonov1001433660
Grant Clitsome100100020

CON
Mike Smith10053291572.700.9121
Robin Lehner100216913.490.9001
Iiro Tarkki1000000000