• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 34 215
    Blue Jackets1
    Stars2
  • 34 216
    Red Wings4
    Canucks2
  • 34 217
    Kings6
    Ducks5
  • 34 218
    Rangers3
    Canadiens2
  • 34 219
    Senators2
    Devils 3
  • 34 220
    Sharks1
    Wild2
  • 34 221
    Blues5
    Hurricanes4
  • 34 222
    Lightning4
    Oilers3
  • 34 223
    Maple Leafs2
    Golden Knights3
  • 35 224
    Ducks
    Flames
  • 35 225
    Avalanche
    Predators
  • 35 226
    Capitals
    Penguins
  • 34 215
    Monsters3
    Stars1
  • 34 216
    Griffins4
    Comets2
  • 34 217
    Reign7
    Gulls4
  • 34 218
    Pack2
    Rocket6
  • 34 219
    Senators3
    Devils5
  • 34 220
    Barracuda1
    Wild2
  • 34 221
    Rampage2
    Checkers4
  • 34 222
    Crunch4
    Condors3
  • 34 223
    Marlies4
    Wolves2
  • 35 224
    Gulls
    Heat
  • 35 225
    Eagles
    Admirals
  • 35 226
    Bears
    Penguins

Game 50 Preview: Los Angeles at Montreal


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
950Los Angeles Kings1Montreal Canadiens2TrueBoxscore
1451023Montreal Canadiens-Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

: 4-5-1 (W1)

: 3-2-1

: 6-6-2

CON
Nathan Mackinnon991471219-30
Mikael Backlund100145914-14
Mitch Marner9914549-56
Jannik Hansen10014538-10
Jeff Carter10014347-66
Craig Smith1001425704
Michael Grabner10014167-60
Brayden Point10014426-20
Jacob Trouba10014156-412
Justin Azevedo1001431442
Tyler Myers1001422424
Dennis Wideman10014134-22
Jon Merril1001404418
Nathan Gerbe10014033-20
Jack Johnson9914022-50
T.J. Brennan1001401116
Dennis Seidenberg100000000
Jimmy Hayes100000000
Alex Burrows100200010
Nathan Horton1001200048
Michael Mersch911431420

CON
Jonathan Quick99106403.610.8890
Thomas Greiss10050222.870.9010

WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 8-0-0

: 12-3-0

CON
Michael Bournival10015861430
Alex Chiasson10015671372
Milan Michalek10015491372
Vladislav Namestnikov10015751242
Alexander Ovechkin100153811414
Jake McCabe1001517872
Jeremy Morin10015347410
Jori Lehtera1001016740
Philippe Cornet1001533640
Teddy Purcell1001533622
Colton Sissons1001533656
Ales Hemsky1001541540
Mikhail Sergachev981505518
Trevor Daley10015134134
Greg Pateryn1001504480
Joel Edmundson10015123-218
Nikita Filatov1001503320
Tim Erixon1001502270
Alexei Emelin100000000
Gemel Smith100000000
Sergey Tolchinsky100000000

CON
Cam Ward98119201.960.9390
Andrew Hammond10043101.510.9510