• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 171Game 1215
    Coyotes2
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1216
    Sabres4
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1217
    Red Wings4
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1218
    Flyers1
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1219
    Penguins3
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1220
    Sharks1
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 172Game 1221
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1222
    Panthers
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1223
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1224
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1225
    Islanders
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1226
    Senators
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1227
    Blues
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1228
    Golden Knights
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 171Game 1215
    Roadrunners6
    Wild1
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1216
    Americans2
    Monsters3
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1217
    Griffins4
    Bruins1
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1218
    Phantoms6
    Pack1
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1219
    Penguins4
    Checkers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 171Game 1220
    Barracuda6
    Heat2
    Boxscore
  • Day 172Game 1221
    IceHogs
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1222
    Thunderbirds
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1223
    Reign
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1224
    Devils
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1225
    Tigers
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1226
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1227
    Rampage
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 172Game 1228
    Wolves
    Condors
    Preview

Game 32 Preview: Detroit at Anaheim


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
632Detroit Red Wings2Anaheim Ducks4-Boxscore
100713Anaheim Ducks6Detroit Red Wings4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (SOW1)

Away Record : 20-13-7

Overall Record : 44-25-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Eberle9976384684126
Eric Staal98792752791456
Tomas Tatar10079233255126
Nicklas Jensen99762528531022
David Warsofsky9779637432012
Chris Kreider10078212142330
Brett Ritchie9876192039-1020
Patrick Sharp100792016361016
Wayne Simmonds10079121931338
Chris Stewart10075141125818
Ben Hutton99783172090
Erik Condra100796111732
Matt Clark10075215171662
Ryan Sproul997941216106
Tomas Nosek10045651114
Cameron Gaunce100751910-334
James Sheppard10025145-22
Andrej Sekera10033101-28
Robyn Regehr100000000
Nick Petrecki100000000
Injured Reserve
Colton Parayko9076026261218

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jimmy Howard9758341862.640.9182
Reto Berra1002410742.430.9241

WINS VERSUS Red Wings : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 26-11-2

Overall Record : 47-26-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Max Domi9680344781322
Rickard Rakell968025446954
Corey Perry10080264066-275
Alex Debrincat10077233255512
Mikko Koivu10063182644-139
Brad Richards1007115264126
Danton Heinen10076172340-16
John Carlson9876929382022
Kristopher Letang977912930-644
Erik Gudbranson10080422260101
Erik Haula10079131124424
Rocco Grimaldi1005712102200
Dmitrij Jaskin10079111021622
Clarke MacArthur1007491221017
Nick Bonino100761192012
Colin Miller10080018181239
Austin Watson1002445956
Brett Pesce10063088-1810
Justin Falk10054055-72
Martin Havlat1002511234

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jaroslav Halak9859321942.890.9102
Anders Nilsson1003015732.650.9172
Eric Comrie1000000000