• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 92 652
    Blackhawks1
    Flames3
  • 92 653
    Canadiens4
    Wild2
  • 92 654
    Flyers7
    Blues8
  • 92 655
    Sharks4
    Kings5
  • 92 656
    Maple Leafs4
    Predators3
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Sabres
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
  • 93 660
    Islanders
    Hurricanes
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Panthers
  • 93 662
    Sharks
    Oilers
  • 93 663
    Blues
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Lightning
    Blue Jackets
  • 93 665
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
  • 93 666
    Jets
    Avalanche
  • 93 667
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 92 652
    IceHogs1
    Heat3
  • 92 653
    Rocket4
    Wild5
  • 92 654
    Phantoms2
    Rampage5
  • 92 655
    Barracuda5
    Reign6
  • 92 656
    Marlies3
    Admirals5
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Americans
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Griffins
    Rocket
  • 93 660
    Tigers
    Checkers
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Thunderbirds
  • 93 662
    Barracuda
    Condors
  • 93 663
    Rampage
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Crunch
    Monsters
  • 93 665
    Wolves
    Pack
  • 93 666
    Moose
    Eagles
  • 93 667
    Bears
    Phantoms

Game 32 Preview: Detroit at Anaheim


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
632Detroit Red Wings2Anaheim Ducks4-Boxscore
100713Anaheim Ducks-Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 1

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 10-7-3

: 25-14-5

CON
Eric Staal10044183351632
Jordan Eberle1004120254526
Nicklas Jensen10043171633710
Tomas Tatar10044122032124
Joe Pavelski100391318311420
Jordan Caron9944111324102
David Warsofsky984431922910
Chris Kreider1004312921016
Patrick Sharp100441081818
Colton Parayko100440181886
Wayne Simmonds100449817028
Chris Stewart100407411112
Ben Hutton100431910-60
Ryan Sproul1004409994
Erik Condra1004425700
Cameron Gaunce10040156022
Troy Stecher10040235918
Tomas Nosek1001021302
Landon Ferraro100000000
Robyn Regehr100000000
Thomas Hickey96200002

CON
Jimmy Howard10041241342.710.9141
Reto Berra10061111.510.9441

WINS VERSUS Red Wings : 0

: 6-3-1 (OTL1)

: 15-6-2

: 24-15-4

CON
Max Domi10043222547134
Rickard Rakell10043142640140
Corey Perry10043162137026
Alex Debrincat10043122537144
John Carlson10039519241310
Danton Heinen1004311122352
Brad Richards100369142380
Alexander Radulov1004291221-1230
Kristopher Letang1004211819530
Mikko Koivu1002661016212
Rocco Grimaldi100379514-30
Andre Petersson100435914-146
Erik Gudbranson1004331013260
Colin Miller10043013131427
Erik Haula100427512510
Josh Manson10043189-642
Nick Bonino10039538-62
Austin Watson1001243752
Justin Falk1001703300
Pavel Valentenko10022112-46
Martin Havlat1001110124

CON
Jaroslav Halak10028121033.200.9011
Anders Nilsson1002012512.260.9242