• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 92 652
    Blackhawks1
    Flames3
  • 92 653
    Canadiens4
    Wild2
  • 92 654
    Flyers7
    Blues8
  • 92 655
    Sharks4
    Kings5
  • 92 656
    Maple Leafs4
    Predators3
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Sabres
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
  • 93 660
    Islanders
    Hurricanes
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Panthers
  • 93 662
    Sharks
    Oilers
  • 93 663
    Blues
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Lightning
    Blue Jackets
  • 93 665
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
  • 93 666
    Jets
    Avalanche
  • 93 667
    Capitals
    Flyers
  • 92 652
    IceHogs1
    Heat3
  • 92 653
    Rocket4
    Wild5
  • 92 654
    Phantoms2
    Rampage5
  • 92 655
    Barracuda5
    Reign6
  • 92 656
    Marlies3
    Admirals5
  • 93 657
    Bruins
    Wild
  • 93 658
    Americans
    Devils
  • 93 659
    Griffins
    Rocket
  • 93 660
    Tigers
    Checkers
  • 93 661
    Penguins
    Thunderbirds
  • 93 662
    Barracuda
    Condors
  • 93 663
    Rampage
    Stars
  • 93 664
    Crunch
    Monsters
  • 93 665
    Wolves
    Pack
  • 93 666
    Moose
    Eagles
  • 93 667
    Bears
    Phantoms

Game 34 Preview: Vegas at Buffalo


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
634Vegas Golden Knights2Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
1384Buffalo Sabres2Vegas Golden Knights3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Sabres : 1

: 6-4-0 (L2)

: 17-6-2

: 29-12-4

CON
Jamie Benn9946162541-438
Charlie Coyle100451125361510
Jakob Silfverberg10045181533412
David Perron10045924331012
Kevin Fiala1004592029712
Bryan Little10045121426-212
Ryan Hartman1003681422-746
Nikolaj Ehlers994061016-816
Tobias Enstrom10045313161128
Duncan Keith1004521416130
Brett Ritchie100426713-914
Drew Stafford100444711614
Scott Mayfield1003811011710
Alex Tuch100506410616
Matt Clark10041189542
Nikita Nesterov100451891338
Adam Clendening100451891114
Lars Eller10045268416
Mike Ribeiro10016022-16
Anton Volchenkov7837189336

CON
Corey Crawford1003723842.230.9282
Philipp Grubauer100116402.860.9100
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers1000000000

WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 1

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 8-12-1

: 16-19-7

CON
Claude Giroux100432624501410
J.T. Miller100492623492726
Sebastian Aho10042122335432
Paul Stastny1004261824-1242
Matthew Nieto100379101908
Cory Conacher10040991886
Philip Larsen100384141852
T.J. Galiardi1004221416-66
Tobias Rieder10040491310
Alex Lafallo10034751262
Henrik Zetterberg100407512-424
John Moore100312911-190
Jason Garrison10042110111226
Robby Fabbri1003445984
Michael Cammalleri1003243706
David Schlemko10043246176
Chris Summers10042044514
Tim Kennedy1002012358
Dylan Demelo10025033-32
Brian Lee100000000

CON
Pekka Rinne10034151162.470.9230
Ray Emery100143403.600.9030